East Texas Fall 2018 Week 2

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Ill play you for x50100108100.00100.00
2Gore Nation408195100.0088.89
3Shhh me!3163-475.0066.67
4Dr. Love and Nurse Good Body32754360.0058.33
5Bi week1337-4925.0030.00
6Toss ups1337-5225.0030.00
7Mother Shuckers0428-1050.0020.00
8PB Jamers0408-750.000.00

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1The Shocker31753875.0058.33
2Ride or Die11321550.0060.00
3Bennett and the Beaird1336-1425.0033.33
4Team12000000.000.00
5Team13000000.000.00
6Team14000000.000.00
7Team15000000.000.00
8Team16000000.000.00

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %


Games
Win: Shhh me! @ 21, lose: PB Jamers @ 15
Win: Shhh me! @ 21, lose: PB Jamers @ 18
Win: Toss ups @ 21, lose: Mother Shuckers @ 13
Win: Toss ups @ 21, lose: Mother Shuckers @ 12
Win: Mother Shuckers @ 21, lose: Toss ups @ 20
Win: Shhh me! @ 21, lose: Toss ups @ 7
Win: Shhh me! @ 21, lose: Toss ups @ 16
Win: Mother Shuckers @ 21, lose: Bi week @ 20
Win: Bi week @ 21, lose: Mother Shuckers @ 4
Win: Bi week @ 21, lose: Mother Shuckers @ 12
Win: Ill play you for x @ 21, lose: PB Jamers @ 19
Win: Ill play you for x @ 21, lose: PB Jamers @ 14
Win: Ill play you for x @ 21, lose: Dr. Love and Nurse Good Body @ 17
Win: Ill play you for x @ 21, lose: Dr. Love and Nurse Good Body @ 3
Win: Bi week @ 21, lose: The Shocker @ 17
Win: The Shocker @ 21, lose: Bi week @ 18
Win: The Shocker @ 21, lose: Bi week @ 4
Win: Gore Nation @ 21, lose: Bennett and the Beaird @ 12
Win: Gore Nation @ 21, lose: Bennett and the Beaird @ 14
Win: The Shocker @ 21, lose: Dr. Love and Nurse Good Body @ 9
Win: The Shocker @ 21, lose: Dr. Love and Nurse Good Body @ 15
Win: Dr. Love and Nurse Good Body @ 21, lose: The Shocker @ 15
Win: Ill play you for x @ 21, lose: Bennett and the Beaird @ 18
Win: Ill play you for x @ 21, lose: Bennett and the Beaird @ 14
Win: Gore Nation @ 21, lose: Mother Shuckers @ 7
Win: Gore Nation @ 21, lose: Mother Shuckers @ 6
Win: Dr. Love and Nurse Good Body @ 21, lose: PB Jamers @ 12
Win: Dr. Love and Nurse Good Body @ 21, lose: PB Jamers @ 4
Win: The Shocker @ 21, lose: Toss ups @ 15
Win: Toss ups @ 21, lose: The Shocker @ 14
Win: The Shocker @ 21, lose: Toss ups @ 1
Win: Ill play you for x @ 21, lose: Bi week @ 4
Win: Ill play you for x @ 21, lose: Bi week @ 12
Win: Shhh me! @ 21, lose: The Shocker @ 18
Win: Shhh me! @ 21, lose: The Shocker @ 12
Win: The Shocker @ 21, lose: Shhh me! @ 18
Win: Ride or Die @ 21, lose: Mother Shuckers @ 6
Win: Ride or Die @ 21, lose: Mother Shuckers @ 1
Win: Gore Nation @ 21, lose: Toss ups @ 6
Win: Gore Nation @ 21, lose: Toss ups @ 6
Win: Bennett and the Beaird @ 21, lose: Dr. Love and Nurse Good Body @ 20
Win: Dr. Love and Nurse Good Body @ 21, lose: Bennett and the Beaird @ 13
Win: Dr. Love and Nurse Good Body @ 21, lose: Bennett and the Beaird @ 9
Win: Gore Nation @ 21, lose: Ride or Die @ 12
Win: Gore Nation @ 21, lose: Ride or Die @ 6
Win: Ride or Die @ 21, lose: Gore Nation @ 17
Win: Bennett and the Beaird @ 21, lose: PB Jamers @ 10
Win: Bennett and the Beaird @ 21, lose: PB Jamers @ 1
Win: Dr. Love and Nurse Good Body @ 21, lose: Bi week @ 4
Win: Dr. Love and Nurse Good Body @ 21, lose: Bi week @ 6
Win: Ill play you for x @ 21, lose: Shhh me! @ 1
Win: Ill play you for x @ 21, lose: Shhh me! @ 0


Who's Online

We have 7 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla