Season 14 Week 1

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Kirk and Brad H.306064100.00100.00
2Natalie and Al204031100.00100.00
3Mike M. and Troy306161100.0085.71
4Casey and Rich1224-133.3333.33
5JC and Jeff N.1224-2133.3333.33
6Eddie and Tom R.1225-2733.3328.57
7zzOpenBlank1zz000000.000.00
8zzOpenBlankzz000000.000.00

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Eric and Denver21524366.6771.43
2Michael S. and Dwight21533866.6762.50
3Kristen and Cindy1122-2750.0050.00
4Joel and Mark F.1234-1333.3342.86
5zzCompBankzz000000.000.00
6zzCompBank1zz000000.000.00
7JJ and Trent0306-700.000.00
8Keith and Brad W.0306-780.000.00

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Aron and Tommy204061100.00100.00
2Kahil and Sabina204126100.0080.00
3Jeff W. and Jeff S.21525066.6771.43
4Michael G. and Steven F.21431266.6757.14
5Ruben and John11323050.0060.00
6zzSocialBlank1zz000000.000.00
7zzSocialBlank2zz000000.000.00
8Marc and Javier000000.000.00

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Mika and Makeyla11222350.0050.00
2Karen and Marsha1224-1633.3333.33
3Josh and Lucas000000.000.00
4zzTGBlank1zz000000.000.00
5zzTGBlank2zz000000.000.00
6zzTGBlank3zz000000.000.00
7Kevin and Chad0204-750.000.00
8Laurie and Troyann0306-1110.000.00


Games
Win: Joel and Mark F. @ 21, lose: Michael S. and Dwight @ 8
Win: Michael S. and Dwight @ 21, lose: Joel and Mark F. @ 13
Win: Michael S. and Dwight @ 21, lose: Joel and Mark F. @ 4
Win: Eric and Denver @ 21, lose: JJ and Trent @ 9
Win: Mike M. and Troy @ 21, lose: JC and Jeff N. @ 5
Win: Mike M. and Troy @ 21, lose: JC and Jeff N. @ 5
Win: Aron and Tommy @ 21, lose: Karen and Marsha @ 3
Win: Aron and Tommy @ 21, lose: Karen and Marsha @ 7
Win: Eric and Denver @ 21, lose: JJ and Trent @ 17
Win: Aron and Tommy @ 21, lose: Michael G. and Steven F. @ 2
Win: Aron and Tommy @ 21, lose: Michael G. and Steven F. @ 11
Win: Kristen and Cindy @ 21, lose: Keith and Brad W. @ 19
Win: Kristen and Cindy @ 21, lose: Keith and Brad W. @ 12
Win: Kirk and Brad H. @ 21, lose: Casey and Rich @ 16
Win: Kirk and Brad H. @ 21, lose: Casey and Rich @ 7
Win: Eric and Denver @ 21, lose: Mike M. and Troy @ 5
Win: Mike M. and Troy @ 21, lose: Eric and Denver @ 8
Win: Ruben and John @ 21, lose: Laurie and Troyann @ 2
Win: Ruben and John @ 21, lose: Laurie and Troyann @ 1
Win: Kahil and Sabina @ 21, lose: Mika and Makeyla @ 10
Win: Kahil and Sabina @ 21, lose: Mika and Makeyla @ 15
Win: Karen and Marsha @ 21, lose: Kevin and Chad @ 4
Win: Karen and Marsha @ 21, lose: Kevin and Chad @ 3
Win: Jeff W. and Jeff S. @ 21, lose: Laurie and Troyann @ 3
Win: Jeff W. and Jeff S. @ 21, lose: Laurie and Troyann @ 0
Win: Mike M. and Troy @ 21, lose: Eric and Denver @ 10
Win: Joel and Mark F. @ 21, lose: JJ and Trent @ 14
Win: Michael S. and Dwight @ 21, lose: Kristen and Cindy @ 2
Win: Natalie and Al @ 21, lose: Casey and Rich @ 16
Win: Natalie and Al @ 21, lose: Casey and Rich @ 13
Win: Joel and Mark F. @ 21, lose: JJ and Trent @ 5
Win: Eric and Denver @ 21, lose: Keith and Brad W. @ 7
Win: Michael S. and Dwight @ 21, lose: Kristen and Cindy @ 2
Win: Eric and Denver @ 21, lose: Keith and Brad W. @ 0
Win: Mike M. and Troy @ 21, lose: Eddie and Tom R. @ 8
Win: Mike M. and Troy @ 21, lose: Eddie and Tom R. @ 13
Win: Jeff W. and Jeff S. @ 21, lose: Karen and Marsha @ 11
Win: Ruben and John @ 21, lose: Kahil and Sabina @ 18
Win: Mika and Makeyla @ 21, lose: Kevin and Chad @ 0
Win: Mika and Makeyla @ 21, lose: Kevin and Chad @ 2
Win: Michael G. and Steven F. @ 21, lose: Laurie and Troyann @ 6
Win: Michael G. and Steven F. @ 21, lose: Laurie and Troyann @ 3
Win: Michael S. and Dwight @ 21, lose: Eddie and Tom R. @ 20
Win: JC and Jeff N. @ 21, lose: Keith and Brad W. @ 3
Win: Jeff W. and Jeff S. @ 21, lose: Karen and Marsha @ 12
Win: Kahil and Sabina @ 21, lose: Ruben and John @ 18
Win: Kahil and Sabina @ 21, lose: Ruben and John @ 12
Win: Eddie and Tom R. @ 21, lose: Michael S. and Dwight @ 16
Win: Jeff W. and Jeff S. @ 21, lose: Michael G. and Steven F. @ 10
Win: Eddie and Tom R. @ 21, lose: Michael S. and Dwight @ 13
Win: Kirk and Brad H. @ 21, lose: JC and Jeff N. @ 14
Win: Kirk and Brad H. @ 21, lose: JC and Jeff N. @ 7
Win: Kirk and Brad H. @ 21, lose: Joel and Mark F. @ 11
Win: Kirk and Brad H. @ 21, lose: Joel and Mark F. @ 7
Win: Michael G. and Steven F. @ 21, lose: Jeff W. and Jeff S. @ 11
Win: Michael G. and Steven F. @ 21, lose: Jeff W. and Jeff S. @ 12
Win: Natalie and Al @ 21, lose: Eddie and Tom R. @ 12
Win: Natalie and Al @ 21, lose: Eddie and Tom R. @ 12
Win: JC and Jeff N. @ 21, lose: Keith and Brad W. @ 7
Win: Casey and Rich @ 21, lose: JJ and Trent @ 6
Win: Casey and Rich @ 21, lose: JJ and Trent @ 5


Who's Online

We have 8 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla