Articles

River Club Winter 2018 Week 4

Match Date: 2020-01-16

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Beanerschnitzle7115412487.5078.95
2Spoilers521167371.4364.71
3Cornhole Cartel521167071.4364.71
4Native Slingers44911-4650.0045.00
5Traitors3510112837.5047.62
6He has em she holds em35811-3537.5042.11
7We Shuck at this game35812-8137.5040.00
8Badmotha shuckers17314-13312.5017.65

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1N2DEEP80162155100.0088.89
2Manley Johnson621387775.0061.90
3Black Cranford441187050.0057.89
4TickleMyPickle441191950.0055.00
5Baggin Bandits4499050.0050.00
6The Cornhole Surfer35811-3737.5042.11
7Shady MFers26514-10925.0026.32
8Sum917214-17512.5012.50

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Bag Swagger70151156100.0093.75
2Cornhub Cornstars7114514187.5073.68
3Texas Bags6112314185.7180.00
4Here to Win6214412075.0077.78
5Camel Corn5211410771.4373.33
6Bags Deep5213512271.4372.22
7My Sack Her Hole531078162.5058.82
8Newbies531071162.5058.82
9Hole Hawgers34710-8142.8641.18
10Dragging Bags35712-5637.5036.84
11Gilley Bags25512-11328.5729.41
12Mac Webb26512-4825.0029.41
13Corn Shockers26512-9925.0029.41
14Just the Tip26413-9325.0023.53
15The Cornies17514-13212.5026.32
16Da Bags08016-2570.000.00

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Rim Job 80160224100.00100.00
2Corn Stars6113310585.7181.25
3All Around the Hole 521155671.4368.75
4Forney Air Boss 531277162.5063.16
5Shuck you 531188462.5057.89
6Mac D up 53109862.5052.63
7Great Cornholio431075257.1458.82
81 stud 1 dud 3478242.8646.67
9Hole blockers 35611-4737.5035.29
10Wrong Hole26512-6225.0029.41
11Biscuits and Gravy 26512-8925.0029.41
12Silver Bullets 26413-17425.0023.53
13Bagnificent 08116-2300.005.88


Games
Win: Rim Job @ 21, lose: Bagnificent @ 0
Win: Rim Job @ 21, lose: Bagnificent @ 0
Win: Great Cornholio @ 21, lose: Silver Bullets @ 5
Win: Great Cornholio @ 21, lose: Silver Bullets @ 1
Win: Shuck you @ 21, lose: Mac D up @ 11
Win: Shuck you @ 21, lose: Mac D up @ 6
Win: All Around the Hole @ 21, lose: Wrong Hole @ 11
Win: All Around the Hole @ 21, lose: Wrong Hole @ 16
Win: Corn Stars @ 21, lose: 1 stud 1 dud @ 8
Win: Corn Stars @ 21, lose: 1 stud 1 dud @ 15
Win: Cornhub Cornstars @ 21, lose: Just the Tip @ 18
Win: Cornhub Cornstars @ 21, lose: Just the Tip @ 5
Win: Biscuits and Gravy @ 21, lose: Hole blockers @ 17
Win: Here to Win @ 21, lose: Bags Deep @ 19
Win: Bags Deep @ 21, lose: Here to Win @ 8
Win: Bags Deep @ 21, lose: Here to Win @ 17
Win: Biscuits and Gravy @ 21, lose: Hole blockers @ 6
Win: Forney Air Boss @ 21, lose: Wrong Hole @ 15
Win: Newbies @ 21, lose: The Cornies @ 19
Win: Newbies @ 21, lose: The Cornies @ 20
Win: Gilley Bags @ 21, lose: Dragging Bags @ 19
Win: Dragging Bags @ 21, lose: Gilley Bags @ 14
Win: Dragging Bags @ 21, lose: Gilley Bags @ 20
Win: Forney Air Boss @ 21, lose: Wrong Hole @ 19
Win: My Sack Her Hole @ 21, lose: Corn Shockers @ 0
Win: My Sack Her Hole @ 21, lose: Corn Shockers @ 0
Win: Hole Hawgers @ 21, lose: Bag Swagger @ 20
Win: Camel Corn @ 21, lose: Mac Webb @ 15
Win: Camel Corn @ 21, lose: Mac Webb @ 12
Win: Texas Bags @ 21, lose: Da Bags @ 2
Win: Texas Bags @ 21, lose: Da Bags @ 3
Win: Bag Swagger @ 21, lose: Hole Hawgers @ 0
Win: N2DEEP @ 21, lose: The Cornhole Surfer @ 2
Win: N2DEEP @ 21, lose: The Cornhole Surfer @ 7
Win: TickleMyPickle @ 21, lose: Baggin Bandits @ 9
Win: TickleMyPickle @ 21, lose: Baggin Bandits @ 11
Win: Sum9 @ 21, lose: Shady MFers @ 17
Win: Sum9 @ 21, lose: Shady MFers @ 1
Win: Native Slingers @ 21, lose: Badmotha shuckers @ 18
Win: Native Slingers @ 21, lose: Badmotha shuckers @ 12
Win: Beanerschnitzle @ 21, lose: Spoilers @ 5
Win: Beanerschnitzle @ 21, lose: Spoilers @ 14
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: We Shuck at this game @ 12
Win: Bag Swagger @ 21, lose: Camel Corn @ 9
Win: Bag Swagger @ 21, lose: Camel Corn @ 13
Win: Great Cornholio @ 21, lose: Mac D up @ 9
Win: We Shuck at this game @ 21, lose: Cornhole Cartel @ 14
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: We Shuck at this game @ 6
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: Black Cranford @ 10
Win: Black Cranford @ 21, lose: Manley Johnson @ 7
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: Black Cranford @ 12
Win: Great Cornholio @ 21, lose: Mac D up @ 11
Win: Bag Swagger @ 21, lose: Corn Shockers @ 0
Win: Bag Swagger @ 21, lose: Corn Shockers @ 0
Win: Corn Stars @ 21, lose: Forney Air Boss @ 11
Win: Forney Air Boss @ 21, lose: Corn Stars @ 11
Win: Bagnificent @ 21, lose: Silver Bullets @ 15
Win: Silver Bullets @ 21, lose: Bagnificent @ 16
Win: Silver Bullets @ 21, lose: Bagnificent @ 20
Win: Here to Win @ 21, lose: Just the Tip @ 4
Win: Baggin Bandits @ 21, lose: Sum9 @ 20
Win: Baggin Bandits @ 21, lose: Sum9 @ 9
Win: Rim Job @ 21, lose: Hole blockers @ 14
Win: Here to Win @ 21, lose: Just the Tip @ 6
Win: Corn Stars @ 21, lose: Forney Air Boss @ 12
Win: Biscuits and Gravy @ 21, lose: Shuck you @ 9
Win: Biscuits and Gravy @ 21, lose: Shuck you @ 18
Win: Bags Deep @ 21, lose: Gilley Bags @ 10
Win: Rim Job @ 21, lose: Hole blockers @ 8
Win: Mac Webb @ 21, lose: Da Bags @ 0
Win: The Cornies @ 21, lose: Cornhub Cornstars @ 17
Win: Mac Webb @ 21, lose: Da Bags @ 0
Win: Camel Corn @ 21, lose: My Sack Her Hole @ 17
Win: Traitors @ 21, lose: He has em she holds em @ 16
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: Traitors @ 6
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: Traitors @ 16
Win: Newbies @ 21, lose: Dragging Bags @ 7
Win: Newbies @ 21, lose: Dragging Bags @ 13
Win: Cornhub Cornstars @ 21, lose: The Cornies @ 17
Win: Texas Bags @ 21, lose: Hole Hawgers @ 13
Win: My Sack Her Hole @ 21, lose: Camel Corn @ 20
Win: Texas Bags @ 21, lose: Hole Hawgers @ 10
Win: N2DEEP @ 21, lose: TickleMyPickle @ 11
Win: N2DEEP @ 21, lose: TickleMyPickle @ 13
Win: Black Cranford @ 21, lose: The Cornhole Surfer @ 17
Win: Black Cranford @ 21, lose: The Cornhole Surfer @ 6
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: Shady MFers @ 4
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: Shady MFers @ 4
Win: Cornhub Cornstars @ 21, lose: The Cornies @ 13
Win: My Sack Her Hole @ 21, lose: Camel Corn @ 0
Win: Badmotha shuckers @ 21, lose: Beanerschnitzle @ 15
Win: Beanerschnitzle @ 21, lose: Badmotha shuckers @ 2
Win: Beanerschnitzle @ 21, lose: Badmotha shuckers @ 11
Win: Traitors @ 21, lose: Native Slingers @ 7
Win: Native Slingers @ 21, lose: Traitors @ 12
Win: Native Slingers @ 21, lose: Traitors @ 11
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: We Shuck at this game @ 16
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: We Shuck at this game @ 9


Who's Online

We have 12 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla