Season 16 Week 4

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1JC and Marc7115318187.5083.33
2Ruben and John721568477.7871.43
3Casey and Rich54129-3555.5657.14
4J D and Brandi441184650.0057.89
5Todd and Joel44911250.0045.00
6Jim and Mark45913-2444.4440.91
7Eddie and Tom26412-11425.0025.00
8Ken and John18417-14011.1119.05

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Michael and Janssen721658377.7876.19
2Javier and Jesse721589677.7865.22
3Keith and Dwight6313812666.6761.90
4Eric and Denver8418124166.6760.00
5Lucas and Josh45912-844.4442.86
6Dino and Mike461014-3540.0041.67
7Brad and Naz371016-10530.0038.46
8Jeff W and Jeff S010420-1980.0016.67

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Nic and Doug90180272100.00100.00
2Chad and Clint631291566.6757.14
3Tadd and Andy541010-3755.5650.00
4Aron and Crystal45121110344.4452.17
5Marc and Leilani45910-5544.4447.37
6Tommy and Lisa45911-244.4445.00
7Cody and Alexa36713-9433.3335.00
8Jeff and Tyler18316-20211.1115.79

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %


Games
Win: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 21, lose: Javier and Jesse @ 11
Win: JC and Marc @ 21, lose: Jim and Mark @ 0
Win: J D and Brandi @ 21, lose: Eddie and Tom @ 0
Win: JC and Marc @ 21, lose: Jim and Mark @ 14
Win: Javier and Jesse @ 21, lose: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 4
Win: Casey and Rich @ 21, lose: Ruben and John @ 16
Win: J D and Brandi @ 21, lose: Eddie and Tom @ 4
Win: Brad and Naz @ 21, lose: Lucas and Josh @ 16
Win: Javier and Jesse @ 21, lose: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 13
Win: Marc and Leilani @ 21, lose: Aron and Crystal @ 16
Win: Ruben and John @ 21, lose: Casey and Rich @ 6
Win: Lucas and Josh @ 21, lose: Brad and Naz @ 9
Win: Tommy and Lisa @ 21, lose: Cody and Alexa @ 11
Win: Aron and Crystal @ 21, lose: Marc and Leilani @ 10
Win: Nic and Doug @ 21, lose: Tadd and Andy @ 5
Win: Ruben and John @ 21, lose: Casey and Rich @ 7
Win: Tommy and Lisa @ 21, lose: Cody and Alexa @ 2
Win: Brad and Naz @ 21, lose: Lucas and Josh @ 15
Win: Nic and Doug @ 21, lose: Tadd and Andy @ 3
Win: Chad and Clint @ 21, lose: Jeff and Tyler @ 14
Win: Chad and Clint @ 21, lose: Jeff and Tyler @ 1
Win: Aron and Crystal @ 21, lose: Marc and Leilani @ 1
Win: Eric and Denver @ 21, lose: Javier and Jesse @ 9
Win: Casey and Rich @ 21, lose: Todd and Joel @ 7
Win: JC and Marc @ 21, lose: Eddie and Tom @ 5
Win: Ruben and John @ 21, lose: Ken and John @ 10
Win: JC and Marc @ 21, lose: Eddie and Tom @ 1
Win: Eric and Denver @ 21, lose: Javier and Jesse @ 17
Win: Brad and Naz @ 21, lose: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 14
Win: Aron and Crystal @ 21, lose: Chad and Clint @ 7
Win: Casey and Rich @ 21, lose: Todd and Joel @ 18
Win: Brad and Naz @ 21, lose: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 12
Win: Javier and Jesse @ 21, lose: Lucas and Josh @ 12
Win: Keith and Dwight @ 21, lose: Eric and Denver @ 4
Win: Chad and Clint @ 21, lose: Aron and Crystal @ 20
Win: Ruben and John @ 21, lose: Ken and John @ 13
Win: Michael and Janssen @ 21, lose: Dino and Mike @ 8
Win: Keith and Dwight @ 21, lose: Eric and Denver @ 4
Win: Javier and Jesse @ 21, lose: Lucas and Josh @ 10
Win: Chad and Clint @ 21, lose: Aron and Crystal @ 12
Win: Michael and Janssen @ 21, lose: Dino and Mike @ 18
Win: Ken and John @ 21, lose: Jim and Mark @ 3
Win: Nic and Doug @ 21, lose: Jeff and Tyler @ 0
Win: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 21, lose: Eric and Denver @ 3
Win: Todd and Joel @ 21, lose: J D and Brandi @ 4
Win: Todd and Joel @ 21, lose: J D and Brandi @ 7
Win: Nic and Doug @ 21, lose: Jeff and Tyler @ 5
Win: Jim and Mark @ 21, lose: Ken and John @ 14
Win: Eric and Denver @ 21, lose: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 15
Win: Tadd and Andy @ 21, lose: Tommy and Lisa @ 11
Win: Brad and Naz @ 21, lose: Dino and Mike @ 10
Win: Michael and Janssen @ 21, lose: Keith and Dwight @ 10
Win: Aron and Crystal @ 21, lose: Jeff and Tyler @ 5
Win: Jim and Mark @ 21, lose: Ken and John @ 14
Win: Tommy and Lisa @ 21, lose: Tadd and Andy @ 6
Win: Eric and Denver @ 21, lose: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 11
Win: Dino and Mike @ 21, lose: Brad and Naz @ 15
Win: Aron and Crystal @ 21, lose: Jeff and Tyler @ 9
Win: Michael and Janssen @ 21, lose: Keith and Dwight @ 20
Win: Nic and Doug @ 21, lose: Cody and Alexa @ 0
Win: Dino and Mike @ 21, lose: Brad and Naz @ 6
Win: Tadd and Andy @ 21, lose: Tommy and Lisa @ 20
Win: Nic and Doug @ 21, lose: Cody and Alexa @ 9
Win: Tadd and Andy @ 21, lose: Chad and Clint @ 14
Win: Tadd and Andy @ 21, lose: Chad and Clint @ 17
Win: Marc and Leilani @ 21, lose: Tommy and Lisa @ 8
Win: Marc and Leilani @ 21, lose: Tommy and Lisa @ 6
Win: Marc and Leilani @ 21, lose: Cody and Alexa @ 9
Win: Marc and Leilani @ 21, lose: Cody and Alexa @ 7


Who's Online

We have 4 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla