Season 16 Week 5

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Ruben and John10221811083.3372.41
2JC and Marc9219520881.8279.17
3Casey and Rich751611-258.3359.26
4J D and Brandi65161010754.5561.54
5Todd and Joel6513142154.5548.15
6Jim and Mark48919-11333.3332.14
7Eddie and Tom38816-10427.2733.33
8Ken and John111423-2278.3314.81

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Michael and Janssen9220512381.8280.00
2Javier and Jesse9219812281.8270.37
3Keith and Dwight8317917672.7365.38
4Eric and Denver8418124166.6760.00
5Lucas and Josh561214145.4546.15
6Dino and Mike481018-7033.3335.71
7Brad and Naz391020-14125.0033.33
8Jeff W and Jeff S012424-2520.0014.29

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Nic and Doug110221342100.0095.65
2Tadd and Andy751512-758.3355.56
3Tommy and Lisa6513116554.5554.17
4Chad and Clint651213-5154.5548.00
5Aron and Crystal5715157641.6750.00
6Cody and Alexa571116-5841.6740.74
7Marc and Leilani47914-13936.3639.13
8Jeff and Tyler210520-22816.6720.00

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %


Games
Win: Nic and Doug @ 21, lose: Chad and Clint @ 1
Win: Keith and Dwight @ 21, lose: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 5
Win: Javier and Jesse @ 21, lose: Brad and Naz @ 7
Win: Eddie and Tom @ 21, lose: Todd and Joel @ 9
Win: Nic and Doug @ 21, lose: Chad and Clint @ 0
Win: Keith and Dwight @ 21, lose: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 2
Win: Aron and Crystal @ 21, lose: Cody and Alexa @ 20
Win: Tommy and Lisa @ 21, lose: Jeff and Tyler @ 0
Win: Todd and Joel @ 21, lose: Eddie and Tom @ 8
Win: Javier and Jesse @ 21, lose: Brad and Naz @ 20
Win: Tommy and Lisa @ 21, lose: Jeff and Tyler @ 0
Win: Todd and Joel @ 21, lose: Eddie and Tom @ 15
Win: Aron and Crystal @ 21, lose: Cody and Alexa @ 12
Win: Ruben and John @ 21, lose: J D and Brandi @ 19
Win: Ruben and John @ 21, lose: J D and Brandi @ 19
Win: Ruben and John @ 21, lose: Jim and Mark @ 4
Win: Javier and Jesse @ 21, lose: Dino and Mike @ 20
Win: Michael and Janssen @ 21, lose: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 18
Win: Todd and Joel @ 21, lose: Ken and John @ 9
Win: Aron and Crystal @ 21, lose: Nic and Doug @ 18
Win: Todd and Joel @ 21, lose: Ken and John @ 6
Win: J D and Brandi @ 21, lose: JC and Marc @ 15
Win: J D and Brandi @ 21, lose: JC and Marc @ 4
Win: Ruben and John @ 21, lose: Jim and Mark @ 6
Win: Nic and Doug @ 21, lose: Aron and Crystal @ 10
Win: Michael and Janssen @ 21, lose: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 5
Win: Nic and Doug @ 21, lose: Aron and Crystal @ 0
Win: Tommy and Lisa @ 21, lose: Chad and Clint @ 8
Win: Michael and Janssen @ 21, lose: Brad and Naz @ 15
Win: Eddie and Tom @ 21, lose: Ruben and John @ 4
Win: Tommy and Lisa @ 21, lose: Chad and Clint @ 9
Win: J D and Brandi @ 21, lose: Jim and Mark @ 4
Win: Michael and Janssen @ 21, lose: Brad and Naz @ 6
Win: J D and Brandi @ 21, lose: Jim and Mark @ 5
Win: Cody and Alexa @ 21, lose: Tadd and Andy @ 11
Win: Ruben and John @ 21, lose: Eddie and Tom @ 17
Win: Keith and Dwight @ 21, lose: Lucas and Josh @ 7
Win: Tadd and Andy @ 21, lose: Cody and Alexa @ 18
Win: Ruben and John @ 21, lose: Eddie and Tom @ 9
Win: JC and Marc @ 21, lose: Todd and Joel @ 8
Win: Cody and Alexa @ 21, lose: Tadd and Andy @ 8
Win: Lucas and Josh @ 21, lose: Keith and Dwight @ 15
Win: JC and Marc @ 21, lose: Todd and Joel @ 19
Win: Casey and Rich @ 21, lose: Jim and Mark @ 2
Win: Casey and Rich @ 21, lose: Jim and Mark @ 16
Win: JC and Marc @ 21, lose: Ken and John @ 2
Win: Keith and Dwight @ 21, lose: Lucas and Josh @ 14
Win: JC and Marc @ 21, lose: Ken and John @ 5
Win: Tadd and Andy @ 21, lose: Aron and Crystal @ 16
Win: Eddie and Tom @ 21, lose: Casey and Rich @ 15
Win: Cody and Alexa @ 21, lose: Jeff and Tyler @ 9
Win: Lucas and Josh @ 21, lose: Dino and Mike @ 8
Win: Eddie and Tom @ 21, lose: Casey and Rich @ 11
Win: Cody and Alexa @ 21, lose: Jeff and Tyler @ 7
Win: Javier and Jesse @ 21, lose: Dino and Mike @ 11
Win: Jeff and Tyler @ 21, lose: Marc and Leilani @ 0
Win: Tadd and Andy @ 21, lose: Aron and Crystal @ 18
Win: Jeff and Tyler @ 21, lose: Marc and Leilani @ 0
Win: Tadd and Andy @ 21, lose: Marc and Leilani @ 0
Win: Tadd and Andy @ 21, lose: Marc and Leilani @ 0
Win: Lucas and Josh @ 21, lose: Dino and Mike @ 10
Win: J D and Brandi @ 21, lose: Ruben and John @ 12
Win: Casey and Rich @ 21, lose: Ken and John @ 5
Win: Casey and Rich @ 21, lose: Ken and John @ 12


Who's Online

We have 10 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla