Articles

Season 16 Week 6

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1JC and Marc12225630685.7180.65
2Ruben and John11324118178.5768.57
3J D and Brandi86211312457.1461.76
4Casey and Rich861814-1757.1456.25
5Todd and Joel7717191950.0047.22
6Jim and Mark591222-12535.7135.29
7Eddie and Tom4101120-13528.5735.48
8Ken and John113427-2537.1412.90

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Michael and Janssen12226520385.7183.87
2Keith and Dwight11323926078.5771.88
3Javier and Jesse104211211771.4363.64
4Eric and Denver9520143564.2958.82
5Lucas and Josh681418-3542.8643.75
6Dino and Mike591220-6635.7137.50
7Brad and Naz3111024-21521.4329.41
8Jeff W and Jeff S014428-2990.0012.50

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Nic and Doug140282408100.0093.33
2Tommy and Lisa8618147557.1456.25
3Chad and Clint861615-3657.1451.61
4Tadd and Andy771516-5250.0048.39
5Aron and Crystal68171710042.8650.00
6Marc and Leilani591218-15035.7140.00
7Cody and Alexa591120-10935.7135.48
8Jeff and Tyler311722-23621.4324.14

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %


Games
Win: Nic and Doug @ 21, lose: Marc and Leilani @ 4
Win: Javier and Jesse @ 21, lose: Brad and Naz @ 3
Win: J D and Brandi @ 21, lose: Casey and Rich @ 9
Win: Lucas and Josh @ 21, lose: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 7
Win: Nic and Doug @ 21, lose: Marc and Leilani @ 15
Win: Javier and Jesse @ 21, lose: Brad and Naz @ 0
Win: Todd and Joel @ 21, lose: Jim and Mark @ 5
Win: Casey and Rich @ 21, lose: J D and Brandi @ 9
Win: Lucas and Josh @ 21, lose: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 16
Win: Eddie and Tom @ 21, lose: Ken and John @ 20
Win: Eddie and Tom @ 21, lose: Ken and John @ 7
Win: Jim and Mark @ 21, lose: Todd and Joel @ 16
Win: Dino and Mike @ 21, lose: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 3
Win: Michael and Janssen @ 21, lose: Lucas and Josh @ 3
Win: Casey and Rich @ 21, lose: J D and Brandi @ 11
Win: Keith and Dwight @ 21, lose: Javier and Jesse @ 10
Win: Todd and Joel @ 21, lose: Jim and Mark @ 16
Win: Dino and Mike @ 21, lose: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 11
Win: Michael and Janssen @ 21, lose: Lucas and Josh @ 8
Win: Keith and Dwight @ 21, lose: Javier and Jesse @ 7
Win: Nic and Doug @ 21, lose: Tommy and Lisa @ 13
Win: JC and Marc @ 21, lose: Casey and Rich @ 11
Win: Ruben and John @ 21, lose: Todd and Joel @ 17
Win: Tommy and Lisa @ 21, lose: Nic and Doug @ 17
Win: JC and Marc @ 21, lose: Casey and Rich @ 6
Win: J D and Brandi @ 21, lose: Ken and John @ 13
Win: J D and Brandi @ 21, lose: Ken and John @ 18
Win: Marc and Leilani @ 21, lose: Chad and Clint @ 8
Win: Aron and Crystal @ 21, lose: Jeff and Tyler @ 4
Win: Keith and Dwight @ 21, lose: Brad and Naz @ 4
Win: Nic and Doug @ 21, lose: Tommy and Lisa @ 17
Win: Aron and Crystal @ 21, lose: Jeff and Tyler @ 8
Win: Keith and Dwight @ 21, lose: Brad and Naz @ 3
Win: Todd and Joel @ 21, lose: Ruben and John @ 12
Win: Eric and Denver @ 21, lose: Lucas and Josh @ 5
Win: Michael and Janssen @ 21, lose: Javier and Jesse @ 7
Win: Ruben and John @ 21, lose: Todd and Joel @ 14
Win: Eddie and Tom @ 21, lose: Jim and Mark @ 18
Win: Jim and Mark @ 21, lose: Eddie and Tom @ 18
Win: Jim and Mark @ 21, lose: Eddie and Tom @ 17
Win: Chad and Clint @ 21, lose: Cody and Alexa @ 8
Win: Chad and Clint @ 21, lose: Cody and Alexa @ 18
Win: Eric and Denver @ 21, lose: Lucas and Josh @ 13
Win: Michael and Janssen @ 21, lose: Javier and Jesse @ 16
Win: Jeff and Tyler @ 21, lose: Tadd and Andy @ 2
Win: Jeff and Tyler @ 21, lose: Tadd and Andy @ 18
Win: JC and Marc @ 21, lose: Ruben and John @ 2
Win: Nic and Doug @ 21, lose: Cody and Alexa @ 2
Win: Todd and Joel @ 21, lose: J D and Brandi @ 7
Win: Tommy and Lisa @ 21, lose: Marc and Leilani @ 19
Win: Nic and Doug @ 21, lose: Cody and Alexa @ 5
Win: Keith and Dwight @ 21, lose: Dino and Mike @ 10
Win: Ruben and John @ 21, lose: JC and Marc @ 12
Win: JC and Marc @ 21, lose: Ruben and John @ 0
Win: J D and Brandi @ 21, lose: Todd and Joel @ 9
Win: Marc and Leilani @ 21, lose: Tommy and Lisa @ 17
Win: Michael and Janssen @ 21, lose: Eric and Denver @ 4
Win: J D and Brandi @ 21, lose: Todd and Joel @ 3
Win: Tommy and Lisa @ 21, lose: Marc and Leilani @ 7
Win: Chad and Clint @ 21, lose: Tadd and Andy @ 10
Win: Chad and Clint @ 21, lose: Tadd and Andy @ 9
Win: Michael and Janssen @ 21, lose: Eric and Denver @ 8
Win: Tommy and Lisa @ 21, lose: Aron and Crystal @ 20
Win: Tommy and Lisa @ 21, lose: Aron and Crystal @ 16
Win: Marc and Leilani @ 21, lose: Chad and Clint @ 10
Win: JC and Marc @ 21, lose: Eddie and Tom @ 0
Win: JC and Marc @ 21, lose: Eddie and Tom @ 0
Win: Keith and Dwight @ 21, lose: Dino and Mike @ 8


Who's Online

We have 13 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla