Mule Barn Spring 2019 Week 1

Match Date: 2020-09-22

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Pull the String306160100.0085.71
2Newbie A Player21523566.6771.43
3Dynamic Duo21533166.6762.50
4Roll That21531166.6762.50
5The Real Deal21431966.6757.14
6Better Choice2143066.6757.14
7Gambling Js2143-966.6757.14
8Sandbagging Avian Flick2154-166.6755.56
9Last Call2144566.6750.00
10The Surprenants1244733.3350.00
11Backdoor Knockers1245-2233.3344.44
12Wright as Rain1234433.3342.86
13Bag Whisperers1234-433.3342.86
14B Team1235-1333.3337.50
15The 2 Yutes1235-2133.3337.50
16Knabe Woodwork1235-4933.3337.50
17LFGO1224-433.3333.33
18Quadruple Penetration0316-490.0014.29

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1CandB Baggerd306164100.0085.71
2Tech Baggers306228100.0075.00
3Leaky Thumbs306225100.0075.00
4Leprecanos21523566.6771.43
5Matrix of Oz21533066.6762.50
6AirMail Express21532866.6762.50
7We Dem BrosC21432166.6757.14
8Wild Bags12441533.3350.00
9What Bags?1235-233.3337.50
10GandG Baggers1235-1833.3337.50
11We so Corny1235-4233.3337.50
12Shominy1224-1933.3333.33
13Big Tex Baggerz1224-2333.3333.33
14Sleepers 2.01224-2833.3333.33
15455 Cajuns0326-210.0025.00
16T4M Apparel0316-930.0014.29

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Ragin Cajun204073100.00100.00
2Popped your cornhole204062100.00100.00
3Under Dawgs204053100.00100.00
4Stingrays204044100.00100.00
5D-Holes102038100.00100.00
6Ranchwood204153100.0080.00
7T Baggers204142100.0080.00
8Goose Eggs204126100.0080.00
9Buckets11321850.0060.00
10Corn Stars11321650.0060.00
11Prestige Worldwide11321250.0060.00
12Pinto Beans and White Rice1132150.0060.00
13Making Bags Great Again1132-650.0060.00
14Your Hole is my Goal11222550.0050.00
15Hole Humpers11332150.0050.00
16Bye Week11221750.0050.00
17T and B1122-2450.0050.00
18Find the Hole1123-650.0040.00
19Whoops Wrong Hole1123-4250.0040.00
20Texas Baby Baggers000000.000.00
21The Cornadoes0102-210.000.00
22Work in Progress0204-300.000.00
23Corn Dawgs0204-370.000.00
24Hole Bangers0204-440.000.00
25Dos Amigos0204-590.000.00
26Corn Fritters0204-730.000.00
27Game of Throws0204-750.000.00
28The Berlin Wall0204-840.000.00


Games
Win: Under Dawgs @ 21, lose: Your Hole is my Goal @ 9
Win: Under Dawgs @ 21, lose: Your Hole is my Goal @ 16
Win: Stingrays @ 21, lose: Dos Amigos @ 14
Win: Stingrays @ 21, lose: Dos Amigos @ 5
Win: Ragin Cajun @ 21, lose: The Berlin Wall @ 0
Win: Ragin Cajun @ 21, lose: The Berlin Wall @ 0
Win: Goose Eggs @ 21, lose: Hole Bangers @ 5
Win: Goose Eggs @ 21, lose: Hole Bangers @ 14
Win: Popped your cornhole @ 21, lose: Corn Fritters @ 0
Win: Popped your cornhole @ 21, lose: Corn Fritters @ 0
Win: Corn Stars @ 21, lose: Bye Week @ 18
Win: Corn Stars @ 21, lose: Bye Week @ 5
Win: T and B @ 21, lose: Work in Progress @ 13
Win: T and B @ 21, lose: Work in Progress @ 19
Win: Whoops Wrong Hole @ 21, lose: Hole Humpers @ 18
Win: Whoops Wrong Hole @ 21, lose: Hole Humpers @ 11
Win: Hole Humpers @ 21, lose: Whoops Wrong Hole @ 2
Win: Find the Hole @ 21, lose: Buckets @ 11
Win: Find the Hole @ 21, lose: Buckets @ 5
Win: Buckets @ 21, lose: Find the Hole @ 11
Win: Making Bags Great Again @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 16
Win: Making Bags Great Again @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 17
Win: T Baggers @ 21, lose: Pinto Beans and White Rice @ 15
Win: T Baggers @ 21, lose: Pinto Beans and White Rice @ 2
Win: Pinto Beans and White Rice @ 21, lose: T Baggers @ 17
Win: Ranchwood @ 21, lose: Prestige Worldwide @ 9
Win: Ranchwood @ 21, lose: Prestige Worldwide @ 7
Win: Prestige Worldwide @ 21, lose: Ranchwood @ 11
Win: D-Holes @ 21, lose: Game of Throws @ 0
Win: D-Holes @ 21, lose: Game of Throws @ 4
Win: Under Dawgs @ 21, lose: Dos Amigos @ 3
Win: Under Dawgs @ 21, lose: Dos Amigos @ 3
Win: Your Hole is my Goal @ 21, lose: The Berlin Wall @ 0
Win: Your Hole is my Goal @ 21, lose: The Berlin Wall @ 0
Win: Stingrays @ 21, lose: Hole Bangers @ 8
Win: Stingrays @ 21, lose: Hole Bangers @ 13
Win: Ragin Cajun @ 21, lose: Corn Fritters @ 1
Win: Ragin Cajun @ 21, lose: Corn Fritters @ 10
Win: Goose Eggs @ 21, lose: Corn Stars @ 16
Win: Goose Eggs @ 21, lose: Corn Stars @ 16
Win: Corn Stars @ 21, lose: Goose Eggs @ 14
Win: Popped your cornhole @ 21, lose: Work in Progress @ 15
Win: Popped your cornhole @ 21, lose: Work in Progress @ 7
Win: Bye Week @ 21, lose: Whoops Wrong Hole @ 1
Win: Bye Week @ 21, lose: Whoops Wrong Hole @ 5
Win: Buckets @ 21, lose: T and B @ 2
Win: Buckets @ 21, lose: T and B @ 6
Win: Hole Humpers @ 21, lose: Making Bags Great Again @ 13
Win: Hole Humpers @ 21, lose: Making Bags Great Again @ 12
Win: Making Bags Great Again @ 21, lose: Hole Humpers @ 19
Win: Pinto Beans and White Rice @ 21, lose: Find the Hole @ 7
Win: Pinto Beans and White Rice @ 21, lose: Find the Hole @ 13
Win: Prestige Worldwide @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 12
Win: Prestige Worldwide @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 2
Win: T Baggers @ 21, lose: The Cornadoes @ 4
Win: T Baggers @ 21, lose: The Cornadoes @ 17
Win: Ranchwood @ 21, lose: Game of Throws @ 0
Win: Ranchwood @ 21, lose: Game of Throws @ 5
Win: AirMail Express @ 21, lose: T4M Apparel @ 6
Win: AirMail Express @ 21, lose: T4M Apparel @ 0
Win: Matrix of Oz @ 21, lose: Wild Bags @ 12
Win: Matrix of Oz @ 21, lose: Wild Bags @ 9
Win: Wild Bags @ 21, lose: Matrix of Oz @ 11
Win: CandB Baggerd @ 21, lose: Big Tex Baggerz @ 0
Win: CandB Baggerd @ 21, lose: Big Tex Baggerz @ 4
Win: Leaky Thumbs @ 21, lose: Shominy @ 12
Win: Leaky Thumbs @ 21, lose: Shominy @ 11
Win: We so Corny @ 21, lose: What Bags? @ 16
Win: We so Corny @ 21, lose: What Bags? @ 15
Win: What Bags? @ 21, lose: We so Corny @ 12
Win: Tech Baggers @ 21, lose: Sleepers 2.0 @ 17
Win: Tech Baggers @ 21, lose: Sleepers 2.0 @ 8
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: We Dem BrosC @ 15
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: We Dem BrosC @ 10
Win: GandG Baggers @ 21, lose: 455 Cajuns @ 12
Win: GandG Baggers @ 21, lose: 455 Cajuns @ 16
Win: 455 Cajuns @ 21, lose: GandG Baggers @ 20
Win: AirMail Express @ 21, lose: Matrix of Oz @ 18
Win: AirMail Express @ 21, lose: Matrix of Oz @ 12
Win: Matrix of Oz @ 21, lose: AirMail Express @ 11
Win: Big Tex Baggerz @ 21, lose: T4M Apparel @ 0
Win: Big Tex Baggerz @ 21, lose: T4M Apparel @ 6
Win: Leaky Thumbs @ 21, lose: Wild Bags @ 17
Win: Leaky Thumbs @ 21, lose: Wild Bags @ 19
Win: Wild Bags @ 21, lose: Leaky Thumbs @ 11
Win: CandB Baggerd @ 21, lose: What Bags? @ 11
Win: CandB Baggerd @ 21, lose: What Bags? @ 10
Win: Sleepers 2.0 @ 21, lose: Shominy @ 15
Win: Sleepers 2.0 @ 21, lose: Shominy @ 16
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: We so Corny @ 15
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: We so Corny @ 4
Win: Tech Baggers @ 21, lose: 455 Cajuns @ 15
Win: Tech Baggers @ 21, lose: 455 Cajuns @ 14
Win: 455 Cajuns @ 21, lose: Tech Baggers @ 5
Win: We Dem BrosC @ 21, lose: GandG Baggers @ 5
Win: We Dem BrosC @ 21, lose: GandG Baggers @ 20
Win: Matrix of Oz @ 21, lose: Big Tex Baggerz @ 17
Win: Matrix of Oz @ 21, lose: Big Tex Baggerz @ 4
Win: Leaky Thumbs @ 21, lose: AirMail Express @ 16
Win: Leaky Thumbs @ 21, lose: AirMail Express @ 7
Win: AirMail Express @ 21, lose: Leaky Thumbs @ 12
Win: What Bags? @ 21, lose: T4M Apparel @ 0
Win: What Bags? @ 21, lose: T4M Apparel @ 0
Win: T4M Apparel @ 21, lose: What Bags? @ 0
Win: Wild Bags @ 21, lose: Sleepers 2.0 @ 9
Win: Wild Bags @ 21, lose: Sleepers 2.0 @ 11
Win: CandB Baggerd @ 21, lose: Leprecanos @ 3
Win: CandB Baggerd @ 21, lose: Leprecanos @ 17
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: CandB Baggerd @ 4
Win: Shominy @ 21, lose: 455 Cajuns @ 20
Win: Shominy @ 21, lose: 455 Cajuns @ 11
Win: We Dem BrosC @ 21, lose: We so Corny @ 10
Win: We Dem BrosC @ 21, lose: We so Corny @ 5
Win: We so Corny @ 21, lose: We Dem BrosC @ 15
Win: Tech Baggers @ 21, lose: GandG Baggers @ 5
Win: Tech Baggers @ 21, lose: GandG Baggers @ 12
Win: GandG Baggers @ 21, lose: Tech Baggers @ 10
Win: Roll That @ 21, lose: Wright as Rain @ 20
Win: Roll That @ 21, lose: Wright as Rain @ 12
Win: Wright as Rain @ 21, lose: Roll That @ 9
Win: Pull the String @ 21, lose: B Team @ 5
Win: Pull the String @ 21, lose: B Team @ 16
Win: Sandbagging Avian Flick @ 21, lose: Newbie A Player @ 15
Win: Sandbagging Avian Flick @ 21, lose: Newbie A Player @ 19
Win: Newbie A Player @ 21, lose: Sandbagging Avian Flick @ 9
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: Dynamic Duo @ 8
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: Dynamic Duo @ 9
Win: Dynamic Duo @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 10
Win: LFGO @ 21, lose: Gambling Js @ 3
Win: LFGO @ 21, lose: Gambling Js @ 3
Win: The Real Deal @ 21, lose: Better Choice @ 11
Win: The Real Deal @ 21, lose: Better Choice @ 7
Win: Last Call @ 21, lose: Quadruple Penetration @ 11
Win: Last Call @ 21, lose: Quadruple Penetration @ 12
Win: Quadruple Penetration @ 21, lose: Last Call @ 19
Win: The 2 Yutes @ 21, lose: The Surprenants @ 14
Win: The 2 Yutes @ 21, lose: The Surprenants @ 17
Win: The Surprenants @ 21, lose: The 2 Yutes @ 14
Win: Backdoor Knockers @ 21, lose: Bag Whisperers @ 18
Win: Backdoor Knockers @ 21, lose: Bag Whisperers @ 18
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: Backdoor Knockers @ 17
Win: Pull the String @ 21, lose: Wright as Rain @ 13
Win: Pull the String @ 21, lose: Wright as Rain @ 0
Win: Sandbagging Avian Flick @ 21, lose: Roll That @ 4
Win: Sandbagging Avian Flick @ 21, lose: Roll That @ 10
Win: Roll That @ 21, lose: Sandbagging Avian Flick @ 6
Win: B Team @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 0
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: B Team @ 11
Win: B Team @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 0
Win: Newbie A Player @ 21, lose: LFGO @ 17
Win: Newbie A Player @ 21, lose: LFGO @ 11
Win: Dynamic Duo @ 21, lose: The Real Deal @ 9
Win: Dynamic Duo @ 21, lose: The Real Deal @ 4
Win: Gambling Js @ 21, lose: Quadruple Penetration @ 12
Win: Gambling Js @ 21, lose: Quadruple Penetration @ 15
Win: Better Choice @ 21, lose: The 2 Yutes @ 18
Win: Better Choice @ 21, lose: The 2 Yutes @ 15
Win: Last Call @ 21, lose: Backdoor Knockers @ 19
Win: Last Call @ 21, lose: Backdoor Knockers @ 8
Win: Backdoor Knockers @ 21, lose: Last Call @ 18
Win: The Surprenants @ 21, lose: Bag Whisperers @ 5
Win: The Surprenants @ 21, lose: Bag Whisperers @ 11
Win: Pull the String @ 21, lose: Sandbagging Avian Flick @ 7
Win: Sandbagging Avian Flick @ 21, lose: Pull the String @ 6
Win: Pull the String @ 21, lose: Sandbagging Avian Flick @ 10
Win: Wright as Rain @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 0
Win: Wright as Rain @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 11
Win: Roll That @ 21, lose: LFGO @ 0
Win: Roll That @ 21, lose: LFGO @ 16
Win: The Real Deal @ 21, lose: B Team @ 2
Win: B Team @ 21, lose: The Real Deal @ 17
Win: The Real Deal @ 21, lose: B Team @ 12
Win: Newbie A Player @ 21, lose: Quadruple Penetration @ 20
Win: Newbie A Player @ 21, lose: Quadruple Penetration @ 5
Win: Dynamic Duo @ 21, lose: The 2 Yutes @ 17
Win: The 2 Yutes @ 21, lose: Dynamic Duo @ 14
Win: Dynamic Duo @ 21, lose: The 2 Yutes @ 2
Win: Gambling Js @ 21, lose: Backdoor Knockers @ 15
Win: Gambling Js @ 21, lose: Backdoor Knockers @ 12
Win: Backdoor Knockers @ 21, lose: Gambling Js @ 18
Win: Better Choice @ 21, lose: The Surprenants @ 8
Win: The Surprenants @ 21, lose: Better Choice @ 7
Win: Better Choice @ 21, lose: The Surprenants @ 5
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: Last Call @ 9
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: Last Call @ 9


Who's Online

We have 8 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla