Mule Barn Spring 2019 Week 3

Match Date: 2020-01-09

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1North Waco NoBodys10121520390.9180.77
2OCD - Obsessive Cornhole Disorder9218812081.8269.23
3Zonk n Stock9219918881.8267.86
4Senior Discount5614133745.4551.85
5StellBlood Baggers571217-13241.6741.38
6Killaaa Bs471316-1236.3644.83
7We Tryin391020-9025.0033.33
8Bad Boy Baggers011423-3140.0014.81

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1CornWeiser90180196100.00100.00
2Leprecanors9118619390.0075.00
3Barber Baggers631275466.6763.16
4Tagem and Bagem531283662.5060.00
5Thunder Buddies531187662.5057.89
6Hit n Miss541010-355.5650.00
7Baggin and Braggin26712-4925.0036.84
8Blind Squirrels26513-5125.0027.78
9Ace Holes27815-4622.2234.78
10Draino27715-12622.2231.82
11Just Slide it in18317-28011.1115.00

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1The Hole Hitters80162177100.0088.89
2The Kick n Chickens611247385.7175.00
3Bye Week6212415475.0075.00
4Boys having mid life Crisis521047871.4371.43
5G and G Baggers5212611671.4366.67
6Scrubs521077571.4358.82
7Here for the Beer531293062.5057.14
8The Berlin Wall43964657.1460.00
9Dream Killers431078757.1458.82
10RoYo43972757.1456.25
11Hard Cornography4488-650.0050.00
12Amateur Corn Stars25810-4028.5744.44
13Your Hole is our goal25710-7728.5741.18
14Corn Dawgs25510-8228.5733.33
15Corn Crackers25412-10928.5725.00
16Shuck You16313-8614.2918.75
17Fun Bags17215-21312.5011.76
18We re Loco08116-2500.005.88


Games
Win: Leprecanors @ 21, lose: Thunder Buddies @ 18
Win: Leprecanors @ 21, lose: Thunder Buddies @ 15
Win: Thunder Buddies @ 21, lose: Leprecanors @ 20
Win: StellBlood Baggers @ 21, lose: We Tryin @ 9
Win: StellBlood Baggers @ 21, lose: We Tryin @ 11
Win: CornWeiser @ 21, lose: Barber Baggers @ 13
Win: CornWeiser @ 21, lose: Barber Baggers @ 9
Win: Zonk n Stock @ 21, lose: Killaaa Bs @ 18
Win: Zonk n Stock @ 21, lose: Killaaa Bs @ 5
Win: Blind Squirrels @ 21, lose: Baggin and Braggin @ 8
Win: Baggin and Braggin @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 19
Win: Blind Squirrels @ 21, lose: Baggin and Braggin @ 14
Win: Hard Cornography @ 21, lose: Bye Week @ 17
Win: Hard Cornography @ 21, lose: Bye Week @ 15
Win: North Waco NoBodys @ 21, lose: Bad Boy Baggers @ 9
Win: North Waco NoBodys @ 21, lose: Bad Boy Baggers @ 1
Win: Hit n Miss @ 21, lose: Ace Holes @ 4
Win: Hit n Miss @ 21, lose: Ace Holes @ 15
Win: Zonk n Stock @ 21, lose: StellBlood Baggers @ 11
Win: StellBlood Baggers @ 21, lose: Zonk n Stock @ 9
Win: Zonk n Stock @ 21, lose: StellBlood Baggers @ 15
Win: Here for the Beer @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 8
Win: Here for the Beer @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 17
Win: We Tryin @ 21, lose: Bad Boy Baggers @ 6
Win: Bad Boy Baggers @ 21, lose: We Tryin @ 15
Win: We Tryin @ 21, lose: Bad Boy Baggers @ 5
Win: The Hole Hitters @ 21, lose: We re Loco @ 2
Win: The Hole Hitters @ 21, lose: We re Loco @ 3
Win: Barber Baggers @ 21, lose: Tagem and Bagem @ 18
Win: Barber Baggers @ 21, lose: Tagem and Bagem @ 9
Win: G and G Baggers @ 21, lose: The Berlin Wall @ 8
Win: G and G Baggers @ 21, lose: The Berlin Wall @ 13
Win: CornWeiser @ 21, lose: Hit n Miss @ 10
Win: CornWeiser @ 21, lose: Hit n Miss @ 14
Win: Dream Killers @ 21, lose: Your Hole is our goal @ 3
Win: Dream Killers @ 21, lose: Your Hole is our goal @ 8
Win: Killaaa Bs @ 21, lose: Senior Discount @ 11
Win: Senior Discount @ 21, lose: Killaaa Bs @ 0
Win: Killaaa Bs @ 21, lose: Senior Discount @ 4
Win: Leprecanors @ 21, lose: Just Slide it in @ 0
Win: Leprecanors @ 21, lose: Just Slide it in @ 0
Win: OCD - Obsessive Cornhole Disorder @ 21, lose: North Waco NoBodys @ 19
Win: OCD - Obsessive Cornhole Disorder @ 21, lose: North Waco NoBodys @ 8
Win: Boys having mid life Crisis @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 7
Win: Boys having mid life Crisis @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 20
Win: Scrubs @ 21, lose: RoYo @ 15
Win: Scrubs @ 21, lose: RoYo @ 9
Win: RoYo @ 21, lose: Scrubs @ 19
Win: Ace Holes @ 21, lose: Draino @ 7
Win: Ace Holes @ 21, lose: Draino @ 2
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: Ace Holes @ 9
Win: Barber Baggers @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 7
Win: Barber Baggers @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 19
Win: Corn Crackers @ 21, lose: Amateur Corn Stars @ 7
Win: Amateur Corn Stars @ 21, lose: Corn Crackers @ 6
Win: Corn Crackers @ 21, lose: Amateur Corn Stars @ 7
Win: Fun Bags @ 21, lose: Shuck You @ 15
Win: Shuck You @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 10
Win: Fun Bags @ 21, lose: Shuck You @ 18
Win: North Waco NoBodys @ 21, lose: We Tryin @ 16
Win: We Tryin @ 21, lose: North Waco NoBodys @ 8
Win: North Waco NoBodys @ 21, lose: We Tryin @ 8
Win: Zonk n Stock @ 21, lose: Bad Boy Baggers @ 1
Win: Zonk n Stock @ 21, lose: Bad Boy Baggers @ 0
Win: StellBlood Baggers @ 21, lose: Senior Discount @ 20
Win: StellBlood Baggers @ 21, lose: Senior Discount @ 15
Win: Senior Discount @ 21, lose: StellBlood Baggers @ 17
Win: Leprecanors @ 21, lose: Draino @ 18
Win: Leprecanors @ 21, lose: Draino @ 0
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: Leprecanors @ 19
Win: OCD - Obsessive Cornhole Disorder @ 21, lose: Killaaa Bs @ 9
Win: OCD - Obsessive Cornhole Disorder @ 21, lose: Killaaa Bs @ 6
Win: The Hole Hitters @ 21, lose: The Kick n Chickens @ 4
Win: The Hole Hitters @ 21, lose: The Kick n Chickens @ 2
Win: Tagem and Bagem @ 21, lose: Hit n Miss @ 6
Win: Tagem and Bagem @ 21, lose: Hit n Miss @ 16
Win: Tagem and Bagem @ 21, lose: Draino @ 16
Win: Hard Cornography @ 21, lose: We re Loco @ 6
Win: Hard Cornography @ 21, lose: We re Loco @ 2
Win: The Berlin Wall @ 21, lose: Boys having mid life Crisis @ 13
Win: The Berlin Wall @ 21, lose: Boys having mid life Crisis @ 12
Win: OCD - Obsessive Cornhole Disorder @ 21, lose: We Tryin @ 20
Win: OCD - Obsessive Cornhole Disorder @ 21, lose: We Tryin @ 14
Win: Bye Week @ 21, lose: Here for the Beer @ 4
Win: Bye Week @ 21, lose: Here for the Beer @ 5
Win: G and G Baggers @ 21, lose: Your Hole is our goal @ 3
Win: G and G Baggers @ 21, lose: Your Hole is our goal @ 0
Win: Your Hole is our goal @ 21, lose: G and G Baggers @ 18
Win: Hit n Miss @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 11
Win: Hit n Miss @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 19
Win: Blind Squirrels @ 21, lose: Hit n Miss @ 14
Win: Dream Killers @ 21, lose: Amateur Corn Stars @ 6
Win: Amateur Corn Stars @ 21, lose: Dream Killers @ 15
Win: Dream Killers @ 21, lose: Amateur Corn Stars @ 5
Win: CornWeiser @ 21, lose: Ace Holes @ 17
Win: CornWeiser @ 21, lose: Ace Holes @ 9
Win: Senior Discount @ 21, lose: Bad Boy Baggers @ 0
Win: Senior Discount @ 21, lose: Bad Boy Baggers @ 2
Win: Scrubs @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 7
Win: Scrubs @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 11
Win: Zonk n Stock @ 21, lose: North Waco NoBodys @ 0
Win: North Waco NoBodys @ 21, lose: Zonk n Stock @ 16
Win: Killaaa Bs @ 21, lose: StellBlood Baggers @ 3
Win: Killaaa Bs @ 21, lose: StellBlood Baggers @ 0
Win: The Hole Hitters @ 21, lose: Corn Crackers @ 15
Win: The Hole Hitters @ 21, lose: Corn Crackers @ 10
Win: RoYo @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 4
Win: RoYo @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 0
Win: Shuck You @ 21, lose: Here for the Beer @ 9
Win: Shuck You @ 21, lose: Here for the Beer @ 14
Win: Here for the Beer @ 21, lose: Shuck You @ 5
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: Just Slide it in @ 0
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: Just Slide it in @ 0
Win: Boys having mid life Crisis @ 21, lose: Your Hole is our goal @ 0
Win: Boys having mid life Crisis @ 21, lose: Your Hole is our goal @ 15
Win: Tagem and Bagem @ 21, lose: Ace Holes @ 4
Win: Ace Holes @ 21, lose: Tagem and Bagem @ 6
Win: Tagem and Bagem @ 21, lose: Ace Holes @ 12
Win: The Kick n Chickens @ 21, lose: Hard Cornography @ 14
Win: The Kick n Chickens @ 21, lose: Hard Cornography @ 18
Win: Leprecanors @ 21, lose: Baggin and Braggin @ 6
Win: Leprecanors @ 21, lose: Baggin and Braggin @ 3
Win: Bye Week @ 21, lose: We re Loco @ 9
Win: Bye Week @ 21, lose: We re Loco @ 0


Who's Online

We have 19 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla