Articles

Mule Barn Spring 2019 Week 3

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Down the Middle90184205100.0081.82
2AARPs SEXY SENIORS721568677.7871.43
3Ranked Players6213411075.0076.47
4Zonk & J.Lo621248075.0075.00
5Drain-O731581170.0065.22
6Late nite corn531083862.5055.56
7Squint & Squirt!531094962.5052.63
8Bag Whisperers44910-2050.0047.37
9Knabe Woodwork4510116244.4447.62
10Bad boy baggers35611-9037.5035.29
11Forever 21361114-6133.3344.00
12Mail time the ACEs26812-5025.0040.00
13OutKast Baggers26513-5025.0027.78
14Cornhub27516-19422.2223.81
15N2DEEP16312-13814.2920.00
16Better Bags17614-3812.5030.00

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Shawshank Redemption5222824671.4373.33
2Tag em & Bag em531118-15062.5037.93
3Manley Johnson641884860.0069.23
4Foxborne121016-11733.3338.46
5CK1251021-13128.5732.26
6Ds Nutz14161610420.0050.00

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Beer Baggers90200302100.00100.00
2Bad News Baggers70142203100.0087.50
3Huckleberries7115322087.5083.33
4Lookin for Luck7216613577.7872.73
5Da Burn6214414475.0077.78
6Rich/Omar6212416775.0075.00
7Amateur Cornstars5212512571.4370.59
8Baggin-n-Braggin5211510671.4368.75
9Fun Bags7315710270.0068.18
10Boyz having Mid-Life Crisis6313711566.6765.00
11Terminator Turner4498-5550.0052.94
12Good Old Boyz34711-3042.8638.89
13The Hole Masters46812-1840.0040.00
14All on Board26414-15125.0022.22
15HOWDY DOODIE & THE BULL17314-22112.5017.65
16Air Mail09118-2440.005.26
17Worth It09018-2750.000.00
18Bag Ladies09019-3040.000.00
19Diamond Kings08017-3210.000.00

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %


Games
Win: Tag em & Bag em @ 21, lose: Manley Johnson @ 0
Win: Tag em & Bag em @ 21, lose: Manley Johnson @ 0
Win: Foxborne @ 21, lose: CK1 @ 0
Win: Foxborne @ 21, lose: CK1 @ 0
Win: Shawshank Redemption @ 21, lose: Ds Nutz @ 15
Win: Shawshank Redemption @ 21, lose: Ds Nutz @ 0
Win: Ds Nutz @ 21, lose: Foxborne @ 3
Win: Ds Nutz @ 21, lose: Foxborne @ 0
Win: Fun Bags @ 21, lose: Diamond Kings @ 1
Win: Fun Bags @ 21, lose: Diamond Kings @ 0
Win: Shawshank Redemption @ 21, lose: Manley Johnson @ 0
Win: Shawshank Redemption @ 21, lose: Manley Johnson @ 0
Win: Ds Nutz @ 21, lose: Manley Johnson @ 0
Win: Ds Nutz @ 21, lose: Manley Johnson @ 0
Win: Lookin for Luck @ 21, lose: Amateur Cornstars @ 16
Win: Lookin for Luck @ 21, lose: Amateur Cornstars @ 11
Win: Good Old Boyz @ 21, lose: The Hole Masters @ 8
Win: Good Old Boyz @ 21, lose: The Hole Masters @ 11
Win: All on Board @ 21, lose: Boyz having Mid-Life Crisis @ 7
Win: Boyz having Mid-Life Crisis @ 21, lose: All on Board @ 11
Win: All on Board @ 21, lose: Boyz having Mid-Life Crisis @ 13
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: Late nite corn @ 4
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: Late nite corn @ 19
Win: Baggin-n-Braggin @ 21, lose: Worth It @ 5
Win: Baggin-n-Braggin @ 21, lose: Worth It @ 6
Win: Bad News Baggers @ 21, lose: Air Mail @ 0
Win: Bad News Baggers @ 21, lose: Air Mail @ 7
Win: OutKast Baggers @ 21, lose: Drain-O @ 7
Win: Drain-O @ 21, lose: OutKast Baggers @ 9
Win: OutKast Baggers @ 21, lose: Drain-O @ 1
Win: Down the Middle @ 21, lose: Ranked Players @ 18
Win: Down the Middle @ 21, lose: Ranked Players @ 11
Win: Rich/Omar @ 21, lose: Terminator Turner @ 6
Win: Rich/Omar @ 21, lose: Terminator Turner @ 0
Win: AARPs SEXY SENIORS @ 21, lose: Cornhub @ 7
Win: AARPs SEXY SENIORS @ 21, lose: Cornhub @ 2
Win: Tag em & Bag em @ 21, lose: CK1 @ 17
Win: CK1 @ 21, lose: Tag em & Bag em @ 20
Win: Tag em & Bag em @ 21, lose: CK1 @ 14
Win: HOWDY DOODIE & THE BULL @ 21, lose: Bag Ladies @ 1
Win: HOWDY DOODIE & THE BULL @ 21, lose: Bag Ladies @ 0
Win: Forever 21 @ 21, lose: Squint & Squirt! @ 19
Win: Squint & Squirt! @ 21, lose: Forever 21 @ 6
Win: Squint & Squirt! @ 21, lose: Forever 21 @ 9
Win: Huckleberries @ 21, lose: Boyz having Mid-Life Crisis @ 9
Win: Huckleberries @ 21, lose: Boyz having Mid-Life Crisis @ 9
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: Good Old Boyz @ 13
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: Bad News Baggers @ 0
Win: Zonk & J.Lo @ 21, lose: Drain-O @ 0
Win: Zonk & J.Lo @ 21, lose: Drain-O @ 18
Win: Ranked Players @ 21, lose: N2DEEP @ 0
Win: Ranked Players @ 21, lose: N2DEEP @ 0
Win: Down the Middle @ 21, lose: Late nite corn @ 7
Win: Down the Middle @ 21, lose: Late nite corn @ 20
Win: Mail time the ACEs @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 10
Win: Bad boy baggers @ 21, lose: Mail time the ACEs @ 8
Win: Bad boy baggers @ 21, lose: Mail time the ACEs @ 15
Win: The Hole Masters @ 21, lose: Diamond Kings @ 6
Win: The Hole Masters @ 21, lose: Diamond Kings @ 10
Win: Tag em & Bag em @ 21, lose: Foxborne @ 14
Win: Tag em & Bag em @ 21, lose: Foxborne @ 19
Win: Da Burn @ 21, lose: All on Board @ 14
Win: Da Burn @ 21, lose: All on Board @ 19
Win: Fun Bags @ 21, lose: Worth It @ 6
Win: Fun Bags @ 21, lose: Worth It @ 2
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: Bag Whisperers @ 14
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: Bag Whisperers @ 9
Win: OutKast Baggers @ 21, lose: Squint & Squirt! @ 3
Win: Squint & Squirt! @ 21, lose: OutKast Baggers @ 8
Win: Squint & Squirt! @ 21, lose: OutKast Baggers @ 0
Win: Rich/Omar @ 21, lose: Bag Ladies @ 0
Win: Rich/Omar @ 21, lose: Bag Ladies @ 0
Win: Lookin for Luck @ 21, lose: Bad News Baggers @ 5
Win: Bad News Baggers @ 21, lose: Lookin for Luck @ 6
Win: Bad News Baggers @ 21, lose: Lookin for Luck @ 19
Win: Zonk & J.Lo @ 21, lose: Cornhub @ 12
Win: Zonk & J.Lo @ 21, lose: Cornhub @ 14
Win: Shawshank Redemption @ 21, lose: CK1 @ 14
Win: CK1 @ 21, lose: Shawshank Redemption @ 20
Win: Shawshank Redemption @ 21, lose: CK1 @ 0
Win: Bad boy baggers @ 21, lose: Forever 21 @ 14
Win: Bad boy baggers @ 21, lose: Forever 21 @ 17
Win: AARPs SEXY SENIORS @ 21, lose: Better Bags @ 14
Win: Better Bags @ 21, lose: AARPs SEXY SENIORS @ 10
Win: AARPs SEXY SENIORS @ 21, lose: Better Bags @ 20
Win: Ranked Players @ 21, lose: Mail time the ACEs @ 8
Win: Ranked Players @ 21, lose: Mail time the ACEs @ 14
Win: Terminator Turner @ 21, lose: Boyz having Mid-Life Crisis @ 10
Win: Boyz having Mid-Life Crisis @ 21, lose: Terminator Turner @ 18
Win: Boyz having Mid-Life Crisis @ 21, lose: Terminator Turner @ 7
Win: Late nite corn @ 21, lose: N2DEEP @ 3
Win: Late nite corn @ 21, lose: N2DEEP @ 16
Win: Good Old Boyz @ 21, lose: HOWDY DOODIE & THE BULL @ 0
Win: HOWDY DOODIE & THE BULL @ 21, lose: Good Old Boyz @ 10
Win: Good Old Boyz @ 21, lose: HOWDY DOODIE & THE BULL @ 15
Win: The Hole Masters @ 21, lose: Worth It @ 0
Win: The Hole Masters @ 21, lose: Worth It @ 0
Win: AARPs SEXY SENIORS @ 21, lose: OutKast Baggers @ 2
Win: AARPs SEXY SENIORS @ 21, lose: OutKast Baggers @ 8
Win: Down the Middle @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 10
Win: Down the Middle @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 11
Win: Drain-O @ 21, lose: Bag Whisperers @ 12
Win: Drain-O @ 21, lose: Bag Whisperers @ 15
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: Diamond Kings @ 1
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: Diamond Kings @ 3
Win: Huckleberries @ 21, lose: Da Burn @ 4
Win: Da Burn @ 21, lose: Huckleberries @ 16
Win: Huckleberries @ 21, lose: Da Burn @ 10
Win: All on Board @ 21, lose: Amateur Cornstars @ 20
Win: Amateur Cornstars @ 21, lose: All on Board @ 20
Win: All on Board @ 21, lose: Amateur Cornstars @ 20
Win: Fun Bags @ 21, lose: Air Mail @ 17
Win: Air Mail @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 19
Win: Fun Bags @ 21, lose: Air Mail @ 6
Win: Lookin for Luck @ 21, lose: Baggin-n-Braggin @ 9
Win: Baggin-n-Braggin @ 21, lose: Lookin for Luck @ 18
Win: Baggin-n-Braggin @ 21, lose: Lookin for Luck @ 15


Who's Online

We have 12 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla