Articles

Mule Barn Spring 2019 Week 3

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Money Bags100204200100.0083.33
2Bags For Hire9219420281.8282.61
3Dropping Js8216414480.0080.00
4Herrera Cartel7214416977.7877.78
5J&A6215615875.0071.43
6Dropping Dimes8316811472.7366.67
7Bad boy baggers641211160.0052.17
8Knabe Woodwork6514133954.5551.85
9We Tyrin461014-2640.0041.67
10Irish Mafia36914-3233.3339.13
11In the Hole37915-8730.0037.50
12Bag Whisperers38917-8227.2734.62
13Late Night Corn38817-13727.2732.00
14Wild Ducks26614-7225.0030.00
15Pool Boys19318-29410.0014.29
16Bags on the Fritz09219-2970.009.52

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Cornhub100221276100.0095.65
2Baggin N Braggin10220521083.3380.00
3Leprecanos9218616881.8275.00
4Cornweiser5314911662.5060.87
5Junk Yard Dogs6414102760.0058.33
6Beer Baggers541189755.5657.89
7RJ Baggers651312-10454.5552.00
8Tag em & Bag em45910-3144.4447.37
9Flex Brothers461015-9040.0040.00
10Forever 2146814-6740.0036.36
11Sons of Pitches471015-4636.3640.00
12Barber471017-11436.3637.04
13Blind Squirrels481017-5433.3337.04
14Corn Nuts37815-13630.0034.78
15Huckleberrys37616-8730.0027.27
16Fun Bags19518-16510.0021.74

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Wrong Hole6114218285.7187.50
2Draino7214616277.7870.00
3The Underdogs621249275.0075.00
4Pain Train6212516175.0070.59
5All in621388575.0061.90
6Dirt Bags731467370.0070.00
7The Hole Hitterz631479066.6766.67
8Boys Having a MidLife Crisis531084562.5055.56
9Toss Me Softly53108-262.5055.56
10Socially Baggin n Braggin32752960.0058.33
11G&G Baggers541085755.5655.56
12Fillingim541191755.5655.00
13Here for the beer33974950.0056.25
14JN Baggers35712-5237.5036.84
15Bag Hags25411-8728.5726.67
16Cornholio26813-10525.0038.10
17Seabass with Gravy27414-16222.2222.22
18Dilligaf16413-16414.2923.53
19Soggy Pesos19518-17010.0021.74
20Shake and Bake09018-3000.000.00

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %


Games
Win: Dropping Js @ 21, lose: Wild Ducks @ 3
Win: Dropping Js @ 21, lose: Wild Ducks @ 19
Win: Toss Me Softly @ 21, lose: JN Baggers @ 14
Win: Toss Me Softly @ 21, lose: JN Baggers @ 14
Win: JN Baggers @ 21, lose: Toss Me Softly @ 14
Win: Soggy Pesos @ 21, lose: Shake and Bake @ 6
Win: Soggy Pesos @ 21, lose: Shake and Bake @ 4
Win: G&G Baggers @ 21, lose: Pain Train @ 20
Win: G&G Baggers @ 21, lose: Pain Train @ 9
Win: Fillingim @ 21, lose: Seabass with Gravy @ 3
Win: Fillingim @ 21, lose: Seabass with Gravy @ 0
Win: Bad boy baggers @ 21, lose: Irish Mafia @ 12
Win: Irish Mafia @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 4
Win: Bad boy baggers @ 21, lose: Irish Mafia @ 5
Win: Boys Having a MidLife Crisis @ 21, lose: Here for the beer @ 14
Win: Boys Having a MidLife Crisis @ 21, lose: Here for the beer @ 11
Win: Here for the beer @ 21, lose: Boys Having a MidLife Crisis @ 17
Win: Dropping Dimes @ 21, lose: Late Night Corn @ 19
Win: Dropping Dimes @ 21, lose: Late Night Corn @ 7
Win: The Hole Hitterz @ 21, lose: Dilligaf @ 4
Win: Dilligaf @ 21, lose: The Hole Hitterz @ 16
Win: The Hole Hitterz @ 21, lose: Dilligaf @ 13
Win: Socially Baggin n Braggin @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 13
Win: Socially Baggin n Braggin @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 5
Win: Bags For Hire @ 21, lose: Bag Whisperers @ 8
Win: Bags For Hire @ 21, lose: Bag Whisperers @ 8
Win: Blind Squirrels @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 3
Win: Blind Squirrels @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 1
Win: RJ Baggers @ 21, lose: Barber @ 6
Win: RJ Baggers @ 21, lose: Barber @ 6
Win: Baggin N Braggin @ 21, lose: Leprecanos @ 6
Win: Baggin N Braggin @ 21, lose: Leprecanos @ 17
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Tag em & Bag em @ 4
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Tag em & Bag em @ 12
Win: Dirt Bags @ 21, lose: Seabass with Gravy @ 8
Win: Dirt Bags @ 21, lose: Seabass with Gravy @ 3
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 0
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 0
Win: Dropping Js @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 9
Win: Soggy Pesos @ 21, lose: All in @ 17
Win: All in @ 21, lose: Soggy Pesos @ 13
Win: All in @ 21, lose: Soggy Pesos @ 13
Win: Cornweiser @ 21, lose: Forever 21 @ 15
Win: Forever 21 @ 21, lose: Cornweiser @ 19
Win: Forever 21 @ 21, lose: Cornweiser @ 0
Win: Herrera Cartel @ 21, lose: In the Hole @ 19
Win: Dropping Js @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 11
Win: Herrera Cartel @ 21, lose: In the Hole @ 1
Win: The Underdogs @ 21, lose: Bag Hags @ 17
Win: The Underdogs @ 21, lose: Bag Hags @ 1
Win: Junk Yard Dogs @ 21, lose: Huckleberrys @ 0
Win: Junk Yard Dogs @ 21, lose: Huckleberrys @ 17
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: Flex Brothers @ 12
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: Flex Brothers @ 10
Win: Wild Ducks @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 0
Win: Dropping Dimes @ 21, lose: We Tyrin @ 18
Win: Dropping Dimes @ 21, lose: We Tyrin @ 6
Win: RJ Baggers @ 21, lose: Sons of Pitches @ 4
Win: RJ Baggers @ 21, lose: Sons of Pitches @ 12
Win: Bags For Hire @ 21, lose: Late Night Corn @ 18
Win: Bags For Hire @ 21, lose: Late Night Corn @ 4
Win: Corn Nuts @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 12
Win: Corn Nuts @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 6
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 5
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 5
Win: Cornholio @ 21, lose: Draino @ 9
Win: Tag em & Bag em @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 16
Win: Tag em & Bag em @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 4
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 20
Win: Wrong Hole @ 21, lose: G&G Baggers @ 6
Win: Wrong Hole @ 21, lose: G&G Baggers @ 7
Win: Fillingim @ 21, lose: Shake and Bake @ 3
Win: Fillingim @ 21, lose: Shake and Bake @ 0
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: Barber @ 0
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: Barber @ 14
Win: Junk Yard Dogs @ 21, lose: Beer Baggers @ 20
Win: Junk Yard Dogs @ 21, lose: Beer Baggers @ 13
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: Junk Yard Dogs @ 3
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Baggin N Braggin @ 11
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Baggin N Braggin @ 4
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 12
Win: Toss Me Softly @ 21, lose: Pain Train @ 14
Win: Toss Me Softly @ 21, lose: Pain Train @ 20
Win: Bags For Hire @ 21, lose: We Tyrin @ 16
Win: Bags For Hire @ 21, lose: We Tyrin @ 3
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: Bag Whisperers @ 9
Win: Boys Having a MidLife Crisis @ 21, lose: JN Baggers @ 13
Win: Forever 21 @ 21, lose: Huckleberrys @ 9
Win: Forever 21 @ 21, lose: Huckleberrys @ 20
Win: Socially Baggin n Braggin @ 21, lose: The Hole Hitterz @ 16
Win: The Hole Hitterz @ 21, lose: Socially Baggin n Braggin @ 5
Win: Socially Baggin n Braggin @ 21, lose: The Hole Hitterz @ 9
Win: Boys Having a MidLife Crisis @ 21, lose: JN Baggers @ 13
Win: Flex Brothers @ 21, lose: RJ Baggers @ 1
Win: Flex Brothers @ 21, lose: RJ Baggers @ 3
Win: RJ Baggers @ 21, lose: Flex Brothers @ 17
Win: Corn Nuts @ 21, lose: Baggin N Braggin @ 16
Win: Corn Nuts @ 21, lose: Baggin N Braggin @ 19
Win: In the Hole @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 4
Win: In the Hole @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 17
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: Dropping Dimes @ 15
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: Dropping Dimes @ 5
Win: The Underdogs @ 21, lose: Dilligaf @ 10
Win: The Underdogs @ 21, lose: Dilligaf @ 2
Win: Cornweiser @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 0
Win: Cornweiser @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 1
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: Sons of Pitches @ 3
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: Sons of Pitches @ 11
Win: Herrera Cartel @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 0
Win: Herrera Cartel @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 0
Win: Bags on the Fritz @ 21, lose: J&A @ 0
Win: J&A @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 0
Win: Pool Boys @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 0
Win: Pool Boys @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 0
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: Bags For Hire @ 17
Win: Bags For Hire @ 21, lose: Money Bags @ 15
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: Bags For Hire @ 15
Win: Seabass with Gravy @ 21, lose: Bag Hags @ 12
Win: Seabass with Gravy @ 21, lose: Bag Hags @ 10
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: Forever 21 @ 2
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: Forever 21 @ 18
Win: Here for the beer @ 21, lose: Soggy Pesos @ 5
Win: Here for the beer @ 21, lose: Soggy Pesos @ 5
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: Irish Mafia @ 1
Win: RJ Baggers @ 21, lose: Junk Yard Dogs @ 7
Win: RJ Baggers @ 21, lose: Junk Yard Dogs @ 12
Win: Junk Yard Dogs @ 21, lose: RJ Baggers @ 8
Win: All in @ 21, lose: Shake and Bake @ 3
Win: All in @ 21, lose: Shake and Bake @ 15
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: Irish Mafia @ 17
Win: Late Night Corn @ 21, lose: Bag Whisperers @ 19
Win: Late Night Corn @ 21, lose: Bag Whisperers @ 20
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 5
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 0
Win: Baggin N Braggin @ 21, lose: Barber @ 11
Win: Baggin N Braggin @ 21, lose: Barber @ 0
Win: J&A @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 7
Win: J&A @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 9
Win: Fillingim @ 21, lose: Dirt Bags @ 1
Win: Fillingim @ 21, lose: Dirt Bags @ 12
Win: Huckleberrys @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 9
Win: Huckleberrys @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 14
Win: G&G Baggers @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 5
Win: G&G Baggers @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 5
Win: Wrong Hole @ 21, lose: Toss Me Softly @ 4
Win: Wrong Hole @ 21, lose: Toss Me Softly @ 2
Win: Corn Nuts @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 18
Win: Fun Bags @ 21, lose: Corn Nuts @ 11
Win: Corn Nuts @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 9
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: Flex Brothers @ 6
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: Flex Brothers @ 12
Win: Dropping Dimes @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 0
Win: Dropping Dimes @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 0
Win: Cornweiser @ 21, lose: Tag em & Bag em @ 18
Win: Tag em & Bag em @ 21, lose: Cornweiser @ 18
Win: Cornweiser @ 21, lose: Tag em & Bag em @ 7
Win: We Tyrin @ 21, lose: Bag Whisperers @ 7
Win: We Tyrin @ 21, lose: Bag Whisperers @ 10
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: We Tyrin @ 12
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: The Hole Hitterz @ 4
Win: The Hole Hitterz @ 21, lose: Draino @ 19
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: The Hole Hitterz @ 12
Win: Pain Train @ 21, lose: Boys Having a MidLife Crisis @ 5
Win: Pain Train @ 21, lose: Boys Having a MidLife Crisis @ 15
Win: Dropping Js @ 21, lose: In the Hole @ 13
Win: Dropping Js @ 21, lose: In the Hole @ 6
Win: Irish Mafia @ 21, lose: Wild Ducks @ 14
Win: The Underdogs @ 21, lose: Socially Baggin n Braggin @ 12
Win: The Underdogs @ 21, lose: Socially Baggin n Braggin @ 8
Win: Baggin N Braggin @ 21, lose: Sons of Pitches @ 16
Win: Baggin N Braggin @ 21, lose: Sons of Pitches @ 4


Who's Online

We have 5 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla