Mule Barn Spring 2019 Week 3

Match Date: 2020-10-08

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Pull the String306160100.0085.71
2Newbie A Player21523566.6771.43
3Dynamic Duo21533166.6762.50
4Roll That21531166.6762.50
5The Real Deal21431966.6757.14
6Better Choice2143066.6757.14
7Gambling Js2143-966.6757.14
8Sandbagging Avian Flick2154-166.6755.56
9Last Call2144566.6750.00
10The Surprenants1244733.3350.00
11Backdoor Knockers1245-2233.3344.44
12Wright as Rain1234433.3342.86
13Bag Whisperers1234-433.3342.86
14B Team1235-1333.3337.50
15The 2 Yutes1235-2133.3337.50
16Knabe Woodwork1235-4933.3337.50
17LFGO1224-433.3333.33
18Quadruple Penetration0316-490.0014.29

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1CandB Baggerd306164100.0085.71
2Tech Baggers306228100.0075.00
3Leaky Thumbs306225100.0075.00
4Leprecanos21523566.6771.43
5Matrix of Oz21533066.6762.50
6AirMail Express21532866.6762.50
7We Dem BrosC21432166.6757.14
8Wild Bags12441533.3350.00
9What Bags?1235-233.3337.50
10GandG Baggers1235-1833.3337.50
11We so Corny1235-4233.3337.50
12Shominy1224-1933.3333.33
13Big Tex Baggerz1224-2333.3333.33
14Sleepers 2.01224-2833.3333.33
15455 Cajuns0326-210.0025.00
16T4M Apparel0316-930.0014.29

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Ragin Cajun204073100.00100.00
2Popped your cornhole204062100.00100.00
3Under Dawgs204053100.00100.00
4Stingrays204044100.00100.00
5D-Holes102038100.00100.00
6Ranchwood204153100.0080.00
7T Baggers204142100.0080.00
8Goose Eggs204126100.0080.00
9Buckets11321850.0060.00
10Corn Stars11321650.0060.00
11Prestige Worldwide11321250.0060.00
12Pinto Beans and White Rice1132150.0060.00
13Making Bags Great Again1132-650.0060.00
14Your Hole is my Goal11222550.0050.00
15Hole Humpers11332150.0050.00
16Bye Week11221750.0050.00
17T and B1122-2450.0050.00
18Find the Hole1123-650.0040.00
19Whoops Wrong Hole1123-4250.0040.00
20Texas Baby Baggers000000.000.00
21The Cornadoes0102-210.000.00
22Work in Progress0204-300.000.00
23Corn Dawgs0204-370.000.00
24Hole Bangers0204-440.000.00
25Dos Amigos0204-590.000.00
26Corn Fritters0204-730.000.00
27Game of Throws0204-750.000.00
28The Berlin Wall0204-840.000.00


Games


Who's Online

We have 13 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla