Articles

Mule Barn Spring 2019 Week 4

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Down the Middle10121722690.9175.00
2AARPs SEXY SENIORS9219710981.8273.08
3Drain-O931994875.0067.86
4Ranked Players8317614572.7373.91
5Zonk & J.Lo8316611272.7372.73
6Squint & Squirt!8316913872.7364.00
7Late nite corn6513121154.5552.00
8Bag Whisperers651413-254.5551.85
9Knabe Woodwork5613139745.4550.00
10Mail time the ACEs461214-3240.0046.15
11OutKast Baggers37716-6230.0030.43
12Forever 21381118-9827.2737.93
13Bad boy baggers38717-17827.2729.17
14Cornhub29720-22218.1825.93
15N2DEEP18316-22211.1115.79
16Better Bags19618-7010.0025.00

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Shawshank Redemption63251027266.6771.43
2Manley Johnson742089063.6471.43
3Tag em & Bag em641321-17860.0038.24
4Ds Nutz24201616733.3355.56
5Foxborne131018-13625.0035.71
6CK1261025-21525.0028.57

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Beer Baggers110240363100.00100.00
2Huckleberries9119327890.0086.36
3Rich/Omar9218424481.8281.82
4Lookin for Luck9220617981.8276.92
5Bad News Baggers8217620380.0073.91
6Da Burn8318619872.7375.00
7Amateur Cornstars7316714670.0069.57
8Fun Bags741597663.6462.50
9Baggin-n-Braggin531176462.5061.11
10Boyz having Mid-Life Crisis6613131750.0050.00
11Good Old Boyz5511131550.0045.83
12All on Board46815-9940.0034.78
13Terminator Turner47914-14936.3639.13
14The Hole Masters48816-6633.3333.33
15HOWDY DOODIE & THE BULL28517-24920.0022.73
16Air Mail210520-20816.6720.00
17Diamond Kings19319-30310.0013.64
18Worth It111223-3128.338.00
19Bag Ladies012125-3970.003.85

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %


Games
Win: Da Burn @ 21, lose: Terminator Turner @ 3
Win: Da Burn @ 21, lose: Terminator Turner @ 7
Win: Diamond Kings @ 21, lose: HOWDY DOODIE & THE BULL @ 0
Win: Ds Nutz @ 21, lose: Tag em & Bag em @ 15
Win: Ds Nutz @ 21, lose: Tag em & Bag em @ 6
Win: Good Old Boyz @ 21, lose: Bag Ladies @ 2
Win: Good Old Boyz @ 21, lose: Bag Ladies @ 0
Win: Rich/Omar @ 21, lose: Boyz having Mid-Life Crisis @ 4
Win: Rich/Omar @ 21, lose: Boyz having Mid-Life Crisis @ 2
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: CK1 @ 0
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: CK1 @ 0
Win: Ds Nutz @ 21, lose: CK1 @ 0
Win: Ds Nutz @ 21, lose: CK1 @ 0
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: Worth It @ 0
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: Worth It @ 5
Win: Air Mail @ 21, lose: The Hole Masters @ 6
Win: Air Mail @ 21, lose: The Hole Masters @ 6
Win: Squint & Squirt! @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 0
Win: Squint & Squirt! @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 3
Win: Ranked Players @ 21, lose: Forever 21 @ 8
Win: Ranked Players @ 21, lose: Forever 21 @ 11
Win: Huckleberries @ 21, lose: Amateur Cornstars @ 5
Win: Huckleberries @ 21, lose: Amateur Cornstars @ 5
Win: Zonk & J.Lo @ 21, lose: Better Bags @ 10
Win: Zonk & J.Lo @ 21, lose: Better Bags @ 12
Win: Bad News Baggers @ 21, lose: All on Board @ 13
Win: All on Board @ 21, lose: Bad News Baggers @ 7
Win: All on Board @ 21, lose: Bad News Baggers @ 17
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Bag Whisperers @ 6
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: Cornhub @ 6
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: Cornhub @ 9
Win: Shawshank Redemption @ 21, lose: Foxborne @ 6
Win: Shawshank Redemption @ 21, lose: Foxborne @ 17
Win: Lookin for Luck @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 15
Win: Lookin for Luck @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 1
Win: Rich/Omar @ 21, lose: Good Old Boyz @ 5
Win: Rich/Omar @ 21, lose: Good Old Boyz @ 9
Win: Da Burn @ 21, lose: Boyz having Mid-Life Crisis @ 3
Win: Da Burn @ 21, lose: Boyz having Mid-Life Crisis @ 4
Win: Mail time the ACEs @ 21, lose: Late nite corn @ 9
Win: Late nite corn @ 21, lose: Mail time the ACEs @ 10
Win: Mail time the ACEs @ 21, lose: Late nite corn @ 11
Win: All on Board @ 21, lose: Baggin-n-Braggin @ 0
Win: All on Board @ 21, lose: Baggin-n-Braggin @ 0
Win: OutKast Baggers @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 0
Win: Bad boy baggers @ 21, lose: OutKast Baggers @ 14
Win: OutKast Baggers @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 18
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: N2DEEP @ 0
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: N2DEEP @ 0
Win: AARPs SEXY SENIORS @ 21, lose: Zonk & J.Lo @ 7
Win: AARPs SEXY SENIORS @ 21, lose: Zonk & J.Lo @ 18
Win: Diamond Kings @ 21, lose: Bag Ladies @ 6
Win: Diamond Kings @ 21, lose: Bag Ladies @ 6
Win: Amateur Cornstars @ 21, lose: Terminator Turner @ 2
Win: Amateur Cornstars @ 21, lose: Terminator Turner @ 14
Win: Down the Middle @ 21, lose: Drain-O @ 5
Win: Drain-O @ 21, lose: Down the Middle @ 16
Win: Drain-O @ 21, lose: Down the Middle @ 15
Win: HOWDY DOODIE & THE BULL @ 21, lose: Worth It @ 9
Win: HOWDY DOODIE & THE BULL @ 21, lose: Worth It @ 10
Win: Huckleberries @ 21, lose: Bad News Baggers @ 5
Win: Huckleberries @ 21, lose: Bad News Baggers @ 11
Win: Squint & Squirt! @ 21, lose: Ranked Players @ 2
Win: Squint & Squirt! @ 21, lose: Ranked Players @ 20
Win: Good Old Boyz @ 21, lose: Diamond Kings @ 7
Win: Good Old Boyz @ 21, lose: Diamond Kings @ 2
Win: Late nite corn @ 21, lose: Forever 21 @ 12
Win: Late nite corn @ 21, lose: Forever 21 @ 16
Win: Tag em & Bag em @ 21, lose: Shawshank Redemption @ 16
Win: Shawshank Redemption @ 21, lose: Tag em & Bag em @ 4
Win: Tag em & Bag em @ 21, lose: Shawshank Redemption @ 16
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: Better Bags @ 10
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: Better Bags @ 20
Win: Lookin for Luck @ 21, lose: The Hole Masters @ 7
Win: Lookin for Luck @ 21, lose: The Hole Masters @ 17
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: Air Mail @ 7
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: Air Mail @ 11
Win: Rich/Omar @ 21, lose: Da Burn @ 12
Win: Rich/Omar @ 21, lose: Da Burn @ 17
Win: Down the Middle @ 21, lose: Cornhub @ 8
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Down the Middle @ 20
Win: Down the Middle @ 21, lose: Cornhub @ 17
Win: Amateur Cornstars @ 21, lose: Boyz having Mid-Life Crisis @ 1
Win: Amateur Cornstars @ 21, lose: Boyz having Mid-Life Crisis @ 14
Win: Drain-O @ 21, lose: N2DEEP @ 0
Win: Drain-O @ 21, lose: N2DEEP @ 0
Win: Mail time the ACEs @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 17
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: Mail time the ACEs @ 13
Win: Mail time the ACEs @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 10
Win: Zonk & J.Lo @ 21, lose: OutKast Baggers @ 9
Win: Zonk & J.Lo @ 21, lose: OutKast Baggers @ 4
Win: Bad News Baggers @ 21, lose: Terminator Turner @ 5
Win: Bad News Baggers @ 21, lose: Terminator Turner @ 1
Win: Ranked Players @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 8
Win: Ranked Players @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 2
Win: Air Mail @ 21, lose: HOWDY DOODIE & THE BULL @ 6
Win: Air Mail @ 21, lose: HOWDY DOODIE & THE BULL @ 6
Win: Squint & Squirt! @ 21, lose: Late nite corn @ 4
Win: Squint & Squirt! @ 21, lose: Late nite corn @ 8
Win: AARPs SEXY SENIORS @ 21, lose: Bag Whisperers @ 6
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: AARPs SEXY SENIORS @ 7
Win: AARPs SEXY SENIORS @ 21, lose: Bag Whisperers @ 16
Win: Bag Ladies @ 21, lose: Worth It @ 18
Win: Worth It @ 21, lose: Bag Ladies @ 1
Win: Worth It @ 21, lose: Bag Ladies @ 15


Who's Online

We have 14 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla