Articles

Mule Barn Spring 2019 Week 4

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Money Bags13127625692.8681.82
2Bags For Hire12225528185.7183.33
3Dropping Js12224526585.7182.76
4J&A10223825483.3374.19
5Herrera Cartel10320822176.9271.43
6Dropping Dimes8618143957.1456.25
7Knabe Woodwork8619165857.1454.29
8We Tyrin6714161746.1546.67
9Bad boy baggers671417-6146.1545.16
10Bag Whisperers591420-5235.7141.18
11In the Hole591319-9335.7140.63
12Late Night Corn4101021-14728.5732.26
13Wild Ducks38918-10427.2733.33
14Irish Mafia391021-12325.0032.26
15Pool Boys113326-4357.1410.34
16Bags on the Fritz012326-3760.0010.34

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Cornhub130281359100.0096.55
2Baggin N Braggin13226527986.6783.87
3Cornweiser9322924175.0070.97
4Leprecanos104211115771.4365.63
5Beer Baggers85171212661.5458.62
6Junk Yard Dogs8618145957.1456.25
7Tag em & Bag em661412-3650.0053.85
8Forever 21771417-3450.0045.16
9Flex Brothers681519-11442.8644.12
10RJ Baggers681418-17042.8643.75
11Corn Nuts581218-11438.4640.00
12Barber491222-16630.7735.29
13Huckleberrys49921-13430.7730.00
14Sons of Pitches4101021-11428.5732.26
15Blind Squirrels4111023-10226.6730.30
16Fun Bags112524-2377.6917.24

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Draino10220622883.3376.92
2Wrong Hole8218425380.0081.82
3The Hole Hitterz9320816475.0071.43
4The Underdogs8316612172.7372.73
5Boys Having a MidLife Crisis8316814372.7366.67
6All in8317128372.7358.62
7Socially Baggin n Braggin521155971.4368.75
8Fillingim741596963.6462.50
9Pain Train7414916063.6460.87
10Toss Me Softly7415112363.6457.69
11Dirt Bags8517109161.5462.96
12G&G Baggers75151012158.3360.00
13Here for the beer361013-233.3343.48
14Cornholio371015-10530.0040.00
15JN Baggers37716-11030.0030.43
16Bag Hags27415-16422.2221.05
17Seabass with Gravy29418-21718.1818.18
18Dilligaf19419-29010.0017.39
19Soggy Pesos111522-2438.3318.52
20Shake and Bake011022-3840.000.00

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %


Games
Win: J&A @ 21, lose: Bag Whisperers @ 8
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: J&A @ 19
Win: J&A @ 21, lose: Bag Whisperers @ 3
Win: In the Hole @ 21, lose: Late Night Corn @ 17
Win: In the Hole @ 21, lose: Late Night Corn @ 4
Win: Flex Brothers @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 11
Win: Flex Brothers @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 16
Win: Cornweiser @ 21, lose: Barber @ 4
Win: Cornweiser @ 21, lose: Barber @ 4
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: Irish Mafia @ 0
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: Leprecanos @ 10
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: Leprecanos @ 10
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: Irish Mafia @ 7
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: Beer Baggers @ 3
Win: Tag em & Bag em @ 21, lose: Junk Yard Dogs @ 13
Win: Tag em & Bag em @ 21, lose: Junk Yard Dogs @ 12
Win: G&G Baggers @ 21, lose: All in @ 1
Win: All in @ 21, lose: G&G Baggers @ 16
Win: All in @ 21, lose: G&G Baggers @ 20
Win: Bags For Hire @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 0
Win: Bags For Hire @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 3
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: Here for the beer @ 10
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: Here for the beer @ 12
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: Dropping Dimes @ 3
Win: Forever 21 @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 18
Win: Forever 21 @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 18
Win: Baggin N Braggin @ 21, lose: Huckleberrys @ 1
Win: Baggin N Braggin @ 21, lose: Huckleberrys @ 2
Win: Dropping Dimes @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 20
Win: Wrong Hole @ 21, lose: Bag Hags @ 6
Win: Wrong Hole @ 21, lose: Bag Hags @ 0
Win: Herrera Cartel @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 0
Win: Bad boy baggers @ 21, lose: Herrera Cartel @ 10
Win: Herrera Cartel @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 6
Win: Corn Nuts @ 21, lose: Flex Brothers @ 7
Win: Corn Nuts @ 21, lose: Flex Brothers @ 5
Win: Flex Brothers @ 21, lose: Corn Nuts @ 17
Win: We Tyrin @ 21, lose: In the Hole @ 11
Win: We Tyrin @ 21, lose: In the Hole @ 9
Win: Dirt Bags @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 0
Win: Dirt Bags @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 0
Win: Boys Having a MidLife Crisis @ 21, lose: Soggy Pesos @ 4
Win: Boys Having a MidLife Crisis @ 21, lose: Soggy Pesos @ 0
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: Dropping Dimes @ 15
Win: Dropping Js @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 0
Win: Dropping Js @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 0
Win: Toss Me Softly @ 21, lose: Shake and Bake @ 0
Win: Toss Me Softly @ 21, lose: Shake and Bake @ 0
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: RJ Baggers @ 4
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: RJ Baggers @ 5
Win: Huckleberrys @ 21, lose: Barber @ 16
Win: Barber @ 21, lose: Huckleberrys @ 15
Win: Cornweiser @ 21, lose: Sons of Pitches @ 0
Win: Cornweiser @ 21, lose: Sons of Pitches @ 0
Win: The Hole Hitterz @ 21, lose: Seabass with Gravy @ 6
Win: The Hole Hitterz @ 21, lose: Seabass with Gravy @ 11
Win: J&A @ 21, lose: Late Night Corn @ 9
Win: J&A @ 21, lose: Late Night Corn @ 17
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: Wild Ducks @ 10
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: Wild Ducks @ 10
Win: Fillingim @ 21, lose: The Underdogs @ 11
Win: Fillingim @ 21, lose: The Underdogs @ 14
Win: Irish Mafia @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 3
Win: Bags on the Fritz @ 21, lose: Irish Mafia @ 9
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: RJ Baggers @ 17
Win: RJ Baggers @ 21, lose: Leprecanos @ 14
Win: Dropping Js @ 21, lose: Irish Mafia @ 11
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: RJ Baggers @ 7
Win: Dropping Js @ 21, lose: Irish Mafia @ 3
Win: Baggin N Braggin @ 21, lose: Beer Baggers @ 14
Win: Baggin N Braggin @ 21, lose: Beer Baggers @ 20
Win: Socially Baggin n Braggin @ 21, lose: Pain Train @ 16
Win: Socially Baggin n Braggin @ 21, lose: Pain Train @ 3
Win: Junk Yard Dogs @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 3
Win: Junk Yard Dogs @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 5
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 0
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 9
Win: G&G Baggers @ 21, lose: Here for the beer @ 12
Win: G&G Baggers @ 21, lose: Here for the beer @ 12
Win: Dropping Js @ 21, lose: Herrera Cartel @ 9
Win: Dropping Js @ 21, lose: Herrera Cartel @ 9
Win: Forever 21 @ 21, lose: Tag em & Bag em @ 3
Win: Tag em & Bag em @ 21, lose: Forever 21 @ 14
Win: Forever 21 @ 21, lose: Tag em & Bag em @ 0
Win: Bags For Hire @ 21, lose: Dropping Dimes @ 6
Win: Bags For Hire @ 21, lose: Dropping Dimes @ 10
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: JN Baggers @ 12
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: JN Baggers @ 4
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 17
Win: Huckleberrys @ 21, lose: Sons of Pitches @ 11
Win: Huckleberrys @ 21, lose: Sons of Pitches @ 19
Win: The Hole Hitterz @ 21, lose: Dirt Bags @ 17
Win: The Hole Hitterz @ 21, lose: Dirt Bags @ 12
Win: Dirt Bags @ 21, lose: The Hole Hitterz @ 16
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 15
Win: All in @ 21, lose: Toss Me Softly @ 4
Win: Toss Me Softly @ 21, lose: All in @ 13
Win: All in @ 21, lose: Toss Me Softly @ 0
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: In the Hole @ 10
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: In the Hole @ 3
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: Barber @ 3
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: Barber @ 10
Win: Barber @ 21, lose: Beer Baggers @ 11
Win: J&A @ 21, lose: We Tyrin @ 3
Win: J&A @ 21, lose: We Tyrin @ 18
Win: Cornweiser @ 21, lose: Flex Brothers @ 5
Win: Cornweiser @ 21, lose: Flex Brothers @ 5
Win: Wild Ducks @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 20
Win: Wild Ducks @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 15
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 6
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 4
Win: The Underdogs @ 21, lose: Seabass with Gravy @ 7
Win: The Underdogs @ 21, lose: Seabass with Gravy @ 5
Win: Dropping Dimes @ 21, lose: Bag Whisperers @ 20
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: Dropping Dimes @ 6
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: Dropping Dimes @ 9
Win: Pain Train @ 21, lose: Dilligaf @ 0
Win: Pain Train @ 21, lose: Dilligaf @ 0
Win: Wrong Hole @ 21, lose: Dilligaf @ 0
Win: Wrong Hole @ 21, lose: Dilligaf @ 0
Win: Late Night Corn @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 4
Win: Late Night Corn @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 11
Win: Junk Yard Dogs @ 21, lose: Corn Nuts @ 0
Win: Junk Yard Dogs @ 21, lose: Corn Nuts @ 10
Win: Forever 21 @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 11
Win: Forever 21 @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 8
Win: Boys Having a MidLife Crisis @ 21, lose: Shake and Bake @ 0
Win: Boys Having a MidLife Crisis @ 21, lose: Shake and Bake @ 0
Win: Herrera Cartel @ 21, lose: Irish Mafia @ 6
Win: Herrera Cartel @ 21, lose: Irish Mafia @ 2
Win: Socially Baggin n Braggin @ 21, lose: Wrong Hole @ 18
Win: Socially Baggin n Braggin @ 21, lose: Wrong Hole @ 17
Win: Fillingim @ 21, lose: Soggy Pesos @ 7
Win: Fillingim @ 21, lose: Soggy Pesos @ 0
Win: Bags For Hire @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 8
Win: Baggin N Braggin @ 21, lose: RJ Baggers @ 12
Win: Baggin N Braggin @ 21, lose: RJ Baggers @ 8
Win: Tag em & Bag em @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 15
Win: Tag em & Bag em @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 17
Win: J&A @ 21, lose: Money Bags @ 5
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: J&A @ 19
Win: J&A @ 21, lose: Money Bags @ 5
Win: Dropping Js @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 11
Win: Dropping Js @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 0
Win: Bad boy baggers @ 21, lose: Dropping Js @ 17
Win: Toss Me Softly @ 21, lose: Here for the beer @ 17
Win: Toss Me Softly @ 21, lose: Here for the beer @ 0
Win: Here for the beer @ 21, lose: Toss Me Softly @ 9
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Leprecanos @ 16
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Leprecanos @ 8
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: Bags For Hire @ 11
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: Pain Train @ 10
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: Pain Train @ 12
Win: Bags For Hire @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 10
Win: Flex Brothers @ 21, lose: Huckleberrys @ 17
Win: Flex Brothers @ 21, lose: Huckleberrys @ 6
Win: G&G Baggers @ 21, lose: JN Baggers @ 0
Win: G&G Baggers @ 21, lose: JN Baggers @ 10
Win: Cornholio @ 21, lose: Dilligaf @ 0
Win: Cornholio @ 21, lose: Dilligaf @ 0
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: Sons of Pitches @ 15
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: Sons of Pitches @ 13
Win: Herrera Cartel @ 21, lose: Wild Ducks @ 0
Win: Herrera Cartel @ 21, lose: Wild Ducks @ 12
Win: Wild Ducks @ 21, lose: Herrera Cartel @ 8
Win: Cornweiser @ 21, lose: Junk Yard Dogs @ 11
Win: Cornweiser @ 21, lose: Junk Yard Dogs @ 14
Win: The Underdogs @ 21, lose: Dirt Bags @ 10
Win: The Underdogs @ 21, lose: Dirt Bags @ 16
Win: Boys Having a MidLife Crisis @ 21, lose: All in @ 17
Win: Boys Having a MidLife Crisis @ 21, lose: All in @ 7
Win: Corn Nuts @ 21, lose: Forever 21 @ 6
Win: Corn Nuts @ 21, lose: Forever 21 @ 8
Win: In the Hole @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 9
Win: In the Hole @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 9
Win: The Hole Hitterz @ 21, lose: Bag Hags @ 1
Win: The Hole Hitterz @ 21, lose: Bag Hags @ 0
Win: We Tyrin @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 0
Win: We Tyrin @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 0


Who's Online

We have 15 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla