Mule Barn Spring 2019 Week 4

Match Date: 2020-01-16

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1North Waco NoBodys10227923883.3375.00
2Zonk n Stock92271123481.8271.05
3OCD - Obsessive Cornhole Disorder9319148175.0057.58
4StellBlood Baggers571722-13541.6743.59
5We Tryin571423-8041.6737.84
6Senior Discount3517183537.5048.57
7Killaaa Bs4101823-2828.5743.90
8Bad Boy Baggers211928-34515.3824.32

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Leprecanors10120622190.9176.92
2CornWeiser9219415681.8282.61
3Thunder Buddies94191112169.2363.33
4Barber Baggers8417910866.6765.38
5Hit n Miss7514131458.3351.85
6Tagem and Bagem561414745.4550.00
7Baggin and Braggin481318-7533.3341.94
8Ace Holes481219-4633.3338.71
9Blind Squirrels48918-5833.3333.33
10Draino29719-17118.1826.92
11Just Slide it in29619-27718.1824.00

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1The Hole Hitters8116416788.8980.00
2Bye Week8216420280.0080.00
3G and G Baggers8218617380.0075.00
4Scrubs8216718280.0069.57
5Boys having mid life Crisis7314710370.0066.67
6The Kick n Chickens731685970.0066.67
7Dream Killers6314813666.6763.64
8The Berlin Wall6414105060.0058.33
9Hard Cornography541082055.5655.56
10RoYo541192855.5655.00
11Here for the Beer551313-1350.0050.00
12Amateur Corn Stars461213-1240.0048.00
13Your Hole is our goal461113-4140.0045.83
14Corn Crackers27616-12722.2227.27
15Corn Dawgs27514-13322.2226.32
16Shuck You19319-17210.0013.64
17Fun Bags19219-28810.009.52
18We re Loco010120-3340.004.76


Games
Win: Hit n Miss @ 21, lose: Baggin and Braggin @ 13
Win: Hit n Miss @ 21, lose: Baggin and Braggin @ 4
Win: Baggin and Braggin @ 21, lose: Hit n Miss @ 15
Win: Zonk n Stock @ 21, lose: North Waco NoBodys @ 18
Win: Zonk n Stock @ 21, lose: North Waco NoBodys @ 14
Win: Thunder Buddies @ 21, lose: Ace Holes @ 19
Win: Thunder Buddies @ 21, lose: Ace Holes @ 20
Win: Senior Discount @ 21, lose: Bad Boy Baggers @ 11
Win: Senior Discount @ 21, lose: Bad Boy Baggers @ 7
Win: Killaaa Bs @ 21, lose: StellBlood Baggers @ 8
Win: StellBlood Baggers @ 21, lose: Killaaa Bs @ 19
Win: Killaaa Bs @ 21, lose: StellBlood Baggers @ 6
Win: Baggin and Braggin @ 21, lose: Ace Holes @ 3
Win: Ace Holes @ 21, lose: Baggin and Braggin @ 8
Win: Ace Holes @ 21, lose: Baggin and Braggin @ 6
Win: The Berlin Wall @ 21, lose: The Kick n Chickens @ 13
Win: The Berlin Wall @ 21, lose: The Kick n Chickens @ 7
Win: The Kick n Chickens @ 21, lose: The Berlin Wall @ 18
Win: North Waco NoBodys @ 21, lose: Senior Discount @ 9
Win: Senior Discount @ 21, lose: North Waco NoBodys @ 13
Win: North Waco NoBodys @ 21, lose: Senior Discount @ 10
Win: G and G Baggers @ 21, lose: Shuck You @ 14
Win: G and G Baggers @ 21, lose: Shuck You @ 11
Win: Here for the Beer @ 21, lose: Boys having mid life Crisis @ 3
Win: Boys having mid life Crisis @ 21, lose: Here for the Beer @ 6
Win: Boys having mid life Crisis @ 21, lose: Here for the Beer @ 6
Win: Just Slide it in @ 21, lose: Tagem and Bagem @ 1
Win: Just Slide it in @ 21, lose: Tagem and Bagem @ 17
Win: Leprecanors @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 3
Win: Leprecanors @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 11
Win: Barber Baggers @ 21, lose: Draino @ 6
Win: Barber Baggers @ 21, lose: Draino @ 12
Win: Thunder Buddies @ 21, lose: CornWeiser @ 6
Win: Thunder Buddies @ 21, lose: CornWeiser @ 2
Win: Bad Boy Baggers @ 21, lose: Killaaa Bs @ 17
Win: Killaaa Bs @ 21, lose: Bad Boy Baggers @ 8
Win: Bad Boy Baggers @ 21, lose: Killaaa Bs @ 11
Win: Zonk n Stock @ 21, lose: We Tryin @ 7
Win: Zonk n Stock @ 21, lose: We Tryin @ 14
Win: Dream Killers @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 9
Win: Dream Killers @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 6
Win: StellBlood Baggers @ 21, lose: OCD - Obsessive Cornhole Disorder @ 18
Win: StellBlood Baggers @ 21, lose: OCD - Obsessive Cornhole Disorder @ 14
Win: Baggin and Braggin @ 21, lose: CornWeiser @ 7
Win: CornWeiser @ 21, lose: Baggin and Braggin @ 8
Win: Baggin and Braggin @ 21, lose: CornWeiser @ 16
Win: Your Hole is our goal @ 21, lose: We re Loco @ 0
Win: Your Hole is our goal @ 21, lose: We re Loco @ 0
Win: Thunder Buddies @ 21, lose: Tagem and Bagem @ 11
Win: Tagem and Bagem @ 21, lose: Thunder Buddies @ 7
Win: Thunder Buddies @ 21, lose: Tagem and Bagem @ 9
Win: Barber Baggers @ 21, lose: Hit n Miss @ 0
Win: Barber Baggers @ 21, lose: Hit n Miss @ 19
Win: The Berlin Wall @ 21, lose: Corn Crackers @ 14
Win: Corn Crackers @ 21, lose: The Berlin Wall @ 4
Win: The Berlin Wall @ 21, lose: Corn Crackers @ 4
Win: North Waco NoBodys @ 21, lose: Killaaa Bs @ 20
Win: Killaaa Bs @ 21, lose: North Waco NoBodys @ 13
Win: North Waco NoBodys @ 21, lose: Killaaa Bs @ 0
Win: Hard Cornography @ 21, lose: Amateur Corn Stars @ 9
Win: Hard Cornography @ 21, lose: Amateur Corn Stars @ 7
Win: We Tryin @ 21, lose: Senior Discount @ 20
Win: We Tryin @ 21, lose: Senior Discount @ 18
Win: Bye Week @ 21, lose: The Hole Hitters @ 16
Win: Bye Week @ 21, lose: The Hole Hitters @ 16
Win: Zonk n Stock @ 21, lose: OCD - Obsessive Cornhole Disorder @ 8
Win: Zonk n Stock @ 21, lose: OCD - Obsessive Cornhole Disorder @ 15
Win: OCD - Obsessive Cornhole Disorder @ 21, lose: Zonk n Stock @ 10
Win: Barber Baggers @ 21, lose: Ace Holes @ 4
Win: Ace Holes @ 21, lose: Barber Baggers @ 18
Win: Ace Holes @ 21, lose: Barber Baggers @ 14
Win: Scrubs @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 3
Win: Scrubs @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 2
Win: Blind Squirrels @ 21, lose: Just Slide it in @ 10
Win: Just Slide it in @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 17
Win: Blind Squirrels @ 21, lose: Just Slide it in @ 7
Win: The Berlin Wall @ 21, lose: Dream Killers @ 16
Win: Dream Killers @ 21, lose: The Berlin Wall @ 9
Win: Dream Killers @ 21, lose: The Berlin Wall @ 6
Win: StellBlood Baggers @ 21, lose: Bad Boy Baggers @ 3
Win: Bad Boy Baggers @ 21, lose: StellBlood Baggers @ 16
Win: StellBlood Baggers @ 21, lose: Bad Boy Baggers @ 5
Win: G and G Baggers @ 21, lose: RoYo @ 11
Win: G and G Baggers @ 21, lose: RoYo @ 15
Win: We Tryin @ 21, lose: Killaaa Bs @ 4
Win: We Tryin @ 21, lose: Killaaa Bs @ 5
Win: Killaaa Bs @ 21, lose: We Tryin @ 15
Win: The Kick n Chickens @ 21, lose: Your Hole is our goal @ 6
Win: The Kick n Chickens @ 21, lose: Your Hole is our goal @ 19
Win: Boys having mid life Crisis @ 21, lose: Shuck You @ 4
Win: Boys having mid life Crisis @ 21, lose: Shuck You @ 8
Win: Hit n Miss @ 21, lose: Draino @ 17
Win: Hit n Miss @ 21, lose: Draino @ 4
Win: Scrubs @ 21, lose: Here for the Beer @ 8
Win: Scrubs @ 21, lose: Here for the Beer @ 3
Win: Zonk n Stock @ 21, lose: Senior Discount @ 14
Win: Zonk n Stock @ 21, lose: Zonk n Stock @ 12
Win: Bad Boy Baggers @ 21, lose: OCD - Obsessive Cornhole Disorder @ 17
Win: Bad Boy Baggers @ 21, lose: OCD - Obsessive Cornhole Disorder @ 4
Win: Amateur Corn Stars @ 21, lose: We re Loco @ 0
Win: Amateur Corn Stars @ 21, lose: We re Loco @ 0
Win: Thunder Buddies @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 0
Win: Thunder Buddies @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 0
Win: North Waco NoBodys @ 21, lose: StellBlood Baggers @ 15
Win: North Waco NoBodys @ 21, lose: StellBlood Baggers @ 11
Win: Baggin and Braggin @ 21, lose: Tagem and Bagem @ 15
Win: Tagem and Bagem @ 21, lose: Baggin and Braggin @ 6
Win: Baggin and Braggin @ 21, lose: Tagem and Bagem @ 15
Win: G and G Baggers @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 8
Win: G and G Baggers @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 10
Win: Bye Week @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 0
Win: Bye Week @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 4
Win: Your Hole is our goal @ 21, lose: Corn Crackers @ 12
Win: Corn Crackers @ 21, lose: Your Hole is our goal @ 18
Win: Your Hole is our goal @ 21, lose: Corn Crackers @ 16
Win: The Kick n Chickens @ 21, lose: Amateur Corn Stars @ 15
Win: Amateur Corn Stars @ 21, lose: The Kick n Chickens @ 6
Win: Amateur Corn Stars @ 21, lose: The Kick n Chickens @ 18
Win: RoYo @ 21, lose: Boys having mid life Crisis @ 13
Win: RoYo @ 21, lose: Boys having mid life Crisis @ 12
Win: Blind Squirrels @ 21, lose: Thunder Buddies @ 0
Win: Blind Squirrels @ 21, lose: Thunder Buddies @ 0
Win: Scrubs @ 21, lose: Shuck You @ 0
Win: Scrubs @ 21, lose: Shuck You @ 3


Who's Online

We have 6 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla