Articles

Mule Barn Spring 2019 Week 5

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Down the Middle122261026385.7172.22
2Squint & Squirt!113221020478.5768.75
3Ranked Players10422818371.4373.33
4Zonk & J.Lo10420911771.4368.97
5AARPs SEXY SENIORS10522143766.6761.11
6Drain-O1062217962.5056.41
7Bag Whisperers9621154960.0058.33
8Late nite corn9619172860.0052.78
9Mail time the ACEs771916550.0054.29
10Knabe Woodwork7717179650.0050.00
11Forever 21591622-9835.7142.11
12OutKast Baggers39720-10725.0025.93
13Better Bags3111324-1521.4335.14
14N2DEEP311923-26921.4328.13
15Bad boy baggers312925-24320.0026.47
16Cornhub212926-25914.2925.71

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Manley Johnson742089063.6471.43
2Tag em & Bag em641321-17860.0038.24
3Shawshank Redemption43271029357.1472.97
4Ds Nutz24201616733.3355.56
5CK1241029-26933.3325.64
6Foxborne131218-10325.0040.00

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Beer Baggers140300480100.00100.00
2Rich/Omar13226437186.6786.67
3Huckleberries12226538585.7183.87
4Bad News Baggers12225629285.7180.65
5Lookin for Luck143301025682.3575.00
6Baggin-n-Braggin104201113671.4364.52
7Da Burn105231025866.6769.70
8Fun Bags9619147460.0057.58
9Amateur Cornstars8618149957.1456.25
10Boyz having Mid-Life Crisis8818171550.0051.43
11Good Old Boyz7717174650.0050.00
12Terminator Turner591118-20835.7137.93
13All on Board49921-18630.7730.00
14The Hole Masters410820-13628.5728.57
15Air Mail412925-18625.0026.47
16HOWDY DOODIE & THE BULL211523-37515.3817.86
17Worth It214429-35512.5012.12
18Diamond Kings113327-4717.1410.00
19Bag Ladies016232-4950.005.88

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %


Games
Win: Foxborne @ 21, lose: CK1 @ 4
Win: Foxborne @ 21, lose: CK1 @ 5
Win: Huckleberries @ 21, lose: Baggin-n-Braggin @ 15
Win: Huckleberries @ 21, lose: Baggin-n-Braggin @ 1
Win: Bag Ladies @ 21, lose: Air Mail @ 19
Win: Air Mail @ 21, lose: Bag Ladies @ 3
Win: Air Mail @ 21, lose: Bag Ladies @ 11
Win: Rich/Omar @ 21, lose: Diamond Kings @ 0
Win: Rich/Omar @ 21, lose: Diamond Kings @ 0
Win: Lookin for Luck @ 21, lose: HOWDY DOODIE & THE BULL @ 0
Win: Lookin for Luck @ 21, lose: HOWDY DOODIE & THE BULL @ 0
Win: Fun Bags @ 21, lose: All on Board @ 18
Win: All on Board @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 17
Win: Fun Bags @ 21, lose: All on Board @ 9
Win: Da Burn @ 21, lose: Amateur Cornstars @ 19
Win: Da Burn @ 21, lose: Amateur Cornstars @ 6
Win: Good Old Boyz @ 21, lose: Worth It @ 7
Win: Good Old Boyz @ 21, lose: Worth It @ 12
Win: Mail time the ACEs @ 21, lose: Drain-O @ 17
Win: Mail time the ACEs @ 21, lose: Drain-O @ 13
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: Forever 21 @ 16
Win: Forever 21 @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 17
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: Forever 21 @ 11
Win: N2DEEP @ 21, lose: Cornhub @ 16
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: N2DEEP @ 19
Win: N2DEEP @ 21, lose: Cornhub @ 11
Win: Better Bags @ 21, lose: Down the Middle @ 10
Win: Down the Middle @ 21, lose: Better Bags @ 16
Win: Down the Middle @ 21, lose: Better Bags @ 7
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: Lookin for Luck @ 3
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: Lookin for Luck @ 0
Win: Bad News Baggers @ 21, lose: Boyz having Mid-Life Crisis @ 2
Win: Bad News Baggers @ 21, lose: Boyz having Mid-Life Crisis @ 3
Win: Rich/Omar @ 21, lose: Amateur Cornstars @ 11
Win: Rich/Omar @ 21, lose: Amateur Cornstars @ 16
Win: Worth It @ 21, lose: Diamond Kings @ 0
Win: Worth It @ 21, lose: Diamond Kings @ 0
Win: Down the Middle @ 21, lose: AARPs SEXY SENIORS @ 9
Win: Down the Middle @ 21, lose: AARPs SEXY SENIORS @ 0
Win: Ranked Players @ 21, lose: OutKast Baggers @ 11
Win: Ranked Players @ 21, lose: OutKast Baggers @ 15
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: Zonk & J.Lo @ 8
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: Zonk & J.Lo @ 12
Win: Bad boy baggers @ 21, lose: Late nite corn @ 20
Win: Late nite corn @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 14
Win: Late nite corn @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 7
Win: Huckleberries @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 1
Win: Huckleberries @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 4
Win: Good Old Boyz @ 21, lose: Air Mail @ 2
Win: Good Old Boyz @ 21, lose: Air Mail @ 8
Win: Boyz having Mid-Life Crisis @ 21, lose: Baggin-n-Braggin @ 14
Win: Baggin-n-Braggin @ 21, lose: Boyz having Mid-Life Crisis @ 16
Win: Baggin-n-Braggin @ 21, lose: Boyz having Mid-Life Crisis @ 10
Win: Baggin-n-Braggin @ 21, lose: Terminator Turner @ 0
Win: Baggin-n-Braggin @ 21, lose: Terminator Turner @ 0
Win: Squint & Squirt! @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 9
Win: Squint & Squirt! @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 19
Win: Lookin for Luck @ 21, lose: Bag Ladies @ 7
Win: Lookin for Luck @ 21, lose: Bag Ladies @ 5
Win: Better Bags @ 21, lose: N2DEEP @ 2
Win: N2DEEP @ 21, lose: Better Bags @ 9
Win: Better Bags @ 21, lose: N2DEEP @ 1
Win: Air Mail @ 21, lose: Diamond Kings @ 0
Win: Air Mail @ 21, lose: Diamond Kings @ 0
Win: Huckleberries @ 21, lose: The Hole Masters @ 4
Win: Huckleberries @ 21, lose: The Hole Masters @ 4
Win: Bad News Baggers @ 21, lose: Da Burn @ 19
Win: Bad News Baggers @ 21, lose: Da Burn @ 11
Win: Forever 21 @ 21, lose: Drain-O @ 12
Win: Drain-O @ 21, lose: Forever 21 @ 6
Win: Forever 21 @ 21, lose: Drain-O @ 17
Win: Mail time the ACEs @ 21, lose: Cornhub @ 13
Win: Mail time the ACEs @ 21, lose: Cornhub @ 18
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: OutKast Baggers @ 3
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: OutKast Baggers @ 10
Win: Ranked Players @ 21, lose: Late nite corn @ 8
Win: Ranked Players @ 21, lose: Late nite corn @ 15
Win: Shawshank Redemption @ 21, lose: CK1 @ 9
Win: Shawshank Redemption @ 21, lose: CK1 @ 12
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: All on Board @ 0
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: All on Board @ 0
Win: Rich/Omar @ 21, lose: Worth It @ 4
Win: Rich/Omar @ 21, lose: Worth It @ 2
Win: Bad News Baggers @ 21, lose: Amateur Cornstars @ 12
Win: Bad News Baggers @ 21, lose: Amateur Cornstars @ 14
Win: N2DEEP @ 21, lose: AARPs SEXY SENIORS @ 19
Win: N2DEEP @ 21, lose: AARPs SEXY SENIORS @ 11
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 20
Win: Bad boy baggers @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 14
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 13
Win: Squint & Squirt! @ 21, lose: Drain-O @ 8
Win: Squint & Squirt! @ 21, lose: Drain-O @ 2
Win: Mail time the ACEs @ 21, lose: Better Bags @ 16
Win: Better Bags @ 21, lose: Mail time the ACEs @ 12
Win: Better Bags @ 21, lose: Mail time the ACEs @ 7
Win: Down the Middle @ 21, lose: Zonk & J.Lo @ 12
Win: Zonk & J.Lo @ 21, lose: Down the Middle @ 14
Win: Zonk & J.Lo @ 21, lose: Down the Middle @ 15
Win: Lookin for Luck @ 21, lose: Good Old Boyz @ 10
Win: Good Old Boyz @ 21, lose: Lookin for Luck @ 13
Win: Lookin for Luck @ 21, lose: Good Old Boyz @ 1
Win: Baggin-n-Braggin @ 21, lose: Da Burn @ 19
Win: Da Burn @ 21, lose: Baggin-n-Braggin @ 3
Win: Baggin-n-Braggin @ 21, lose: Da Burn @ 18
Win: Boyz having Mid-Life Crisis @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 7
Win: Boyz having Mid-Life Crisis @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 17


Who's Online

We have 6 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla