Articles

Mule Barn Spring 2019 Week 5

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Money Bags17135735594.4483.33
2J&A14231935087.5077.50
3Bags For Hire14330733882.3581.08
4Dropping Js14328729782.3580.00
5Herrera Cartel124251026375.0071.43
6Dropping Dimes10722167758.8257.89
7Knabe Woodwork10823207055.5653.49
8We Tyrin9820196852.9451.28
9Bag Whisperers892021-547.0648.78
10Bad boy baggers791621-9443.7543.24
11In the Hole5121425-17129.4135.90
12Wild Ducks4111224-15326.6733.33
13Irish Mafia4111226-14326.6731.58
14Late Night Corn4131127-21523.5328.95
15Pool Boys116332-5375.888.57
16Bags on the Fritz016334-5000.008.11

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Cornhub170362453100.0094.74
2Baggin N Braggin15330730383.3381.08
3Cornweiser12328929280.0075.68
4Leprecanos125251320970.5965.79
5Beer Baggers106211416062.5060.00
6Junk Yard Dogs11724178861.1158.54
7Tag em & Bag em9620141460.0058.82
8Forever 21891721-5847.0644.74
9Corn Nuts7101623-12441.1841.03
10Flex Brothers7111926-13538.8942.22
11RJ Baggers6111524-22335.2938.46
12Barber5111426-18331.2535.00
13Sons of Pitches5121425-9729.4135.90
14Huckleberrys5121128-23929.4128.21
15Blind Squirrels4131127-13523.5328.95
16Fun Bags115530-3256.2514.29

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Draino13226728386.6778.79
2Wrong Hole11224436684.6285.71
3The Hole Hitterz114241118073.3368.57
4Fillingim10421915671.4370.00
5The Underdogs9519108864.2965.52
6Boys Having a MidLife Crisis95181212564.2960.00
7Socially Baggin n Braggin741698963.6464.00
8All in8518165061.5452.94
9G&G Baggers96201215260.0062.50
10Dirt Bags9619129760.0061.29
11Pain Train7714153450.0048.28
12Toss Me Softly771517-5450.0046.88
13JN Baggers671317-4146.1543.33
14Here for the beer471215336.3644.44
15Seabass with Gravy49818-16130.7730.77
16Bag Hags38617-14927.2726.09
17Cornholio3101021-16323.0832.26
18Soggy Pesos312925-22220.0026.47
19Dilligaf111423-3748.3314.81
20Shake and Bake013026-4590.000.00

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %


Games
Win: Dropping Dimes @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 1
Win: Dropping Dimes @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 5
Win: Fillingim @ 21, lose: Boys Having a MidLife Crisis @ 7
Win: Fillingim @ 21, lose: Boys Having a MidLife Crisis @ 8
Win: Sons of Pitches @ 21, lose: Corn Nuts @ 2
Win: Corn Nuts @ 21, lose: Sons of Pitches @ 11
Win: Corn Nuts @ 21, lose: Sons of Pitches @ 3
Win: Wild Ducks @ 21, lose: We Tyrin @ 15
Win: We Tyrin @ 21, lose: Wild Ducks @ 0
Win: We Tyrin @ 21, lose: Wild Ducks @ 10
Win: Herrera Cartel @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 4
Win: Herrera Cartel @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 10
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: RJ Baggers @ 7
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: RJ Baggers @ 5
Win: Junk Yard Dogs @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 14
Win: Junk Yard Dogs @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 0
Win: The Underdogs @ 21, lose: The Hole Hitterz @ 12
Win: The Hole Hitterz @ 21, lose: The Underdogs @ 8
Win: The Hole Hitterz @ 21, lose: The Underdogs @ 5
Win: Socially Baggin n Braggin @ 21, lose: JN Baggers @ 7
Win: JN Baggers @ 21, lose: Socially Baggin n Braggin @ 18
Win: JN Baggers @ 21, lose: Socially Baggin n Braggin @ 10
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Forever 21 @ 13
Win: Forever 21 @ 21, lose: Cornhub @ 18
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Forever 21 @ 6
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: Huckleberrys @ 3
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: Huckleberrys @ 2
Win: Bad boy baggers @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 11
Win: Bad boy baggers @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 17
Win: Seabass with Gravy @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 11
Win: Seabass with Gravy @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 17
Win: Seabass with Gravy @ 21, lose: Pain Train @ 0
Win: Seabass with Gravy @ 21, lose: Pain Train @ 0
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: Dropping Js @ 17
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: Dropping Js @ 11
Win: G&G Baggers @ 21, lose: Shake and Bake @ 0
Win: G&G Baggers @ 21, lose: Shake and Bake @ 6
Win: Soggy Pesos @ 21, lose: Toss Me Softly @ 7
Win: Soggy Pesos @ 21, lose: Toss Me Softly @ 13
Win: Bag Hags @ 21, lose: Pain Train @ 0
Win: Bag Hags @ 21, lose: Pain Train @ 0
Win: We Tyrin @ 21, lose: Irish Mafia @ 3
Win: We Tyrin @ 21, lose: Irish Mafia @ 20
Win: Sons of Pitches @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 0
Win: Sons of Pitches @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 0
Win: Wrong Hole @ 21, lose: Dirt Bags @ 0
Win: Wrong Hole @ 21, lose: Dirt Bags @ 6
Win: JN Baggers @ 21, lose: Dilligaf @ 0
Win: JN Baggers @ 21, lose: Dilligaf @ 0
Win: Cornweiser @ 21, lose: Baggin N Braggin @ 5
Win: Cornweiser @ 21, lose: Baggin N Braggin @ 18
Win: Socially Baggin n Braggin @ 21, lose: Here for the beer @ 0
Win: Socially Baggin n Braggin @ 21, lose: Here for the beer @ 5
Win: Wild Ducks @ 21, lose: Late Night Corn @ 10
Win: Wild Ducks @ 21, lose: Late Night Corn @ 6
Win: Bags For Hire @ 21, lose: J&A @ 15
Win: J&A @ 21, lose: Bags For Hire @ 20
Win: J&A @ 21, lose: Bags For Hire @ 10
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Beer Baggers @ 8
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Beer Baggers @ 8
Win: Corn Nuts @ 21, lose: Barber @ 16
Win: Corn Nuts @ 21, lose: Barber @ 11
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: In the Hole @ 12
Win: In the Hole @ 21, lose: Bag Whisperers @ 17
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: In the Hole @ 14
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 0
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 6
Win: Fillingim @ 21, lose: The Hole Hitterz @ 13
Win: Fillingim @ 21, lose: The Hole Hitterz @ 3
Win: Junk Yard Dogs @ 21, lose: Forever 21 @ 4
Win: Junk Yard Dogs @ 21, lose: Forever 21 @ 18
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: All in @ 19
Win: All in @ 21, lose: Draino @ 16
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: All in @ 20
Win: Herrera Cartel @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 7
Win: Herrera Cartel @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 4
Win: Flex Brothers @ 21, lose: Tag em & Bag em @ 17
Win: Tag em & Bag em @ 21, lose: Flex Brothers @ 10
Win: Tag em & Bag em @ 21, lose: Flex Brothers @ 15
Win: J&A @ 21, lose: Dropping Dimes @ 0
Win: J&A @ 21, lose: Dropping Dimes @ 15
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 5
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 11
Win: Huckleberrys @ 21, lose: RJ Baggers @ 17
Win: RJ Baggers @ 21, lose: Huckleberrys @ 7
Win: Huckleberrys @ 21, lose: RJ Baggers @ 17
Win: The Underdogs @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 8
Win: The Underdogs @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 12
Win: Boys Having a MidLife Crisis @ 21, lose: Toss Me Softly @ 10
Win: Boys Having a MidLife Crisis @ 21, lose: Toss Me Softly @ 11
Win: Bags For Hire @ 21, lose: In the Hole @ 5
Win: Bags For Hire @ 21, lose: In the Hole @ 0
Win: Blind Squirrels @ 21, lose: Flex Brothers @ 13
Win: Flex Brothers @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 14
Win: Flex Brothers @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 15
Win: Cornweiser @ 21, lose: Leprecanos @ 20
Win: Cornweiser @ 21, lose: Leprecanos @ 19
Win: Wrong Hole @ 21, lose: Socially Baggin n Braggin @ 0
Win: Wrong Hole @ 21, lose: Socially Baggin n Braggin @ 0
Win: Dirt Bags @ 21, lose: Pain Train @ 0
Win: Dirt Bags @ 21, lose: Pain Train @ 0
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: Shake and Bake @ 0
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: Shake and Bake @ 3
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: Wild Ducks @ 14
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: Wild Ducks @ 5
Win: Soggy Pesos @ 21, lose: G&G Baggers @ 7
Win: G&G Baggers @ 21, lose: Soggy Pesos @ 18
Win: Soggy Pesos @ 21, lose: G&G Baggers @ 15
Win: Here for the beer @ 21, lose: Dilligaf @ 0
Win: Here for the beer @ 21, lose: Dilligaf @ 0
Win: Baggin N Braggin @ 21, lose: Corn Nuts @ 15
Win: Baggin N Braggin @ 21, lose: Corn Nuts @ 11
Win: Dropping Js @ 21, lose: We Tyrin @ 13
Win: Dropping Js @ 21, lose: We Tyrin @ 14
Win: Tag em & Bag em @ 21, lose: Sons of Pitches @ 10
Win: Sons of Pitches @ 21, lose: Tag em & Bag em @ 15
Win: Tag em & Bag em @ 21, lose: Sons of Pitches @ 10
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 5
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 0
Win: Irish Mafia @ 21, lose: Late Night Corn @ 11
Win: Late Night Corn @ 21, lose: Irish Mafia @ 9
Win: Irish Mafia @ 21, lose: Late Night Corn @ 8
Win: JN Baggers @ 21, lose: Bag Hags @ 5
Win: JN Baggers @ 21, lose: Bag Hags @ 10
Win: Barber @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 11
Win: Barber @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 12
Win: Fillingim @ 21, lose: Toss Me Softly @ 8
Win: Fillingim @ 21, lose: Toss Me Softly @ 0
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Junk Yard Dogs @ 10
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Junk Yard Dogs @ 16
Win: Socially Baggin n Braggin @ 21, lose: All in @ 3
Win: Socially Baggin n Braggin @ 21, lose: All in @ 4
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: Huckleberrys @ 6
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: Huckleberrys @ 6
Win: J&A @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 12
Win: J&A @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 0
Win: Forever 21 @ 21, lose: Flex Brothers @ 16
Win: Forever 21 @ 21, lose: Flex Brothers @ 10
Win: The Hole Hitterz @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 19
Win: The Hole Hitterz @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 1
Win: Cornweiser @ 21, lose: RJ Baggers @ 0
Win: Cornweiser @ 21, lose: RJ Baggers @ 13
Win: Wrong Hole @ 21, lose: The Underdogs @ 6
Win: Wrong Hole @ 21, lose: The Underdogs @ 1
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: Corn Nuts @ 8
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: Corn Nuts @ 16
Win: Bags For Hire @ 21, lose: Wild Ducks @ 16
Win: Bags For Hire @ 21, lose: Wild Ducks @ 0
Win: We Tyrin @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 10
Win: We Tyrin @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 11
Win: Herrera Cartel @ 21, lose: Money Bags @ 16
Win: G&G Baggers @ 21, lose: Boys Having a MidLife Crisis @ 13
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: Herrera Cartel @ 6
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: Herrera Cartel @ 14
Win: G&G Baggers @ 21, lose: Boys Having a MidLife Crisis @ 17
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: Soggy Pesos @ 8
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: Soggy Pesos @ 16
Win: Baggin N Braggin @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 7
Win: Baggin N Braggin @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 8
Win: Tag em & Bag em @ 21, lose: Barber @ 18
Win: Tag em & Bag em @ 21, lose: Barber @ 3
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Huckleberrys @ 4
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Huckleberrys @ 6
Win: J&A @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 4
Win: J&A @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 5
Win: Junk Yard Dogs @ 21, lose: Flex Brothers @ 12
Win: Flex Brothers @ 21, lose: Junk Yard Dogs @ 1
Win: Junk Yard Dogs @ 21, lose: Flex Brothers @ 13
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 0
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 0
Win: Dropping Js @ 21, lose: Late Night Corn @ 4
Win: Dropping Js @ 21, lose: Late Night Corn @ 7
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: Irish Mafia @ 20
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: Irish Mafia @ 10
Win: Dropping Dimes @ 21, lose: In the Hole @ 7
Win: Dropping Dimes @ 21, lose: In the Hole @ 6


Who's Online

We have 11 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla