Articles

East Dallas Fall 2019 Week 6

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1He has em she holds em10121419990.9184.00
2Cornhole Cartel831694772.7364.00
3No heart8417914166.6765.38
4Scrubs641411-3660.0056.00
5Cranford N Son571215741.6744.44
6Craftsmen471015-2936.3640.00
7It aint gonna shuck itself39819-12125.0029.63
8Racks N Sacks110420-2089.0916.67

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1N2DEEP10221911883.3370.00
2Bad Motha Shucker9319813575.0070.37
3Manley Johnson84191013166.6765.52
4Shes Better8418145666.6756.25
5It is what it is461213-1740.0048.00
6Gotcha371016-6130.0038.46
7Cornhole Ninjas381018-8327.2735.71
8Cornholio011122-2790.004.35

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Slick Daddys120241295100.0096.00
2Dirty Bags11123235891.6792.00
3Elote Boyz11123430591.6785.19
4Soggy Bottom Boyz9123431490.0085.19
5Here to Win9219522281.8279.17
6T Baggers9318619075.0075.00
7Aint No Laws52161111071.4359.26
8Sad Sacks7320722570.0074.07
9Tickle my Pickle8416117766.6759.26
10We Dem Boys6314133566.6751.85
11Nachos451010744.4450.00
12The Beginners451116-10844.4440.74
13Bates Motel 571014-4941.6741.67
14Sacks Dropping Soon361213-1133.3348.00
15Bags Deep361214-7333.3346.15
16Ice House Gangsters36914-8533.3339.13
17The Cornies 48917-16133.3334.62
18Mike Squared37717-17430.0029.17
19Los Pinches38817-15427.2732.00
20Ol Man Bags29618-19618.1825.00
21Flappy Sacks18221-30411.118.70
22The Hole is my goal 19319-19710.0013.64
23Forney Air010225-3130.007.41
24Bagolicious09018-3130.000.00

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %


Games
Win: The Hole is my goal @ 21, lose: Ol Man Bags @ 0
Win: The Hole is my goal @ 21, lose: Ol Man Bags @ 0
Win: Sad Sacks @ 21, lose: Slick Daddys @ 10
Win: Tickle my Pickle @ 21, lose: Ice House Gangsters @ 5
Win: Bags Deep @ 21, lose: The Cornies @ 0
Win: Dirty Bags @ 21, lose: Bates Motel @ 0
Win: We Dem Boys @ 21, lose: Los Pinches @ 11
Win: Dirty Bags @ 21, lose: Bates Motel @ 0
Win: Slick Daddys @ 21, lose: Sad Sacks @ 20
Win: Tickle my Pickle @ 21, lose: Ice House Gangsters @ 13
Win: The Cornies @ 21, lose: Bags Deep @ 6
Win: We Dem Boys @ 21, lose: Los Pinches @ 15
Win: Bags Deep @ 21, lose: The Cornies @ 6
Win: Slick Daddys @ 21, lose: Sad Sacks @ 19
Win: Nachos @ 21, lose: Bagolicious @ 0
Win: Nachos @ 21, lose: Bagolicious @ 0
Win: The Beginners @ 21, lose: Flappy Sacks @ 8
Win: The Beginners @ 21, lose: Flappy Sacks @ 0
Win: Here to Win @ 21, lose: T Baggers @ 0
Win: Here to Win @ 21, lose: T Baggers @ 16
Win: Elote Boyz @ 21, lose: Sacks Dropping Soon @ 7
Win: Mike Squared @ 21, lose: Forney Air @ 3
Win: Mike Squared @ 21, lose: Forney Air @ 3
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: Cornhole Ninjas @ 20
Win: Soggy Bottom Boyz @ 21, lose: Aint No Laws @ 18
Win: Elote Boyz @ 21, lose: Sacks Dropping Soon @ 8
Win: Soggy Bottom Boyz @ 21, lose: Aint No Laws @ 11
Win: Shes Better @ 21, lose: Bad Motha Shucker @ 0
Win: Bad Motha Shucker @ 21, lose: Shes Better @ 0
Win: Bad Motha Shucker @ 21, lose: Shes Better @ 5
Win: Scrubs @ 21, lose: It aint gonna shuck itself @ 15
Win: No heart @ 21, lose: Racks N Sacks @ 9
Win: Here to Win @ 21, lose: Mike Squared @ 13
Win: No heart @ 21, lose: Racks N Sacks @ 0
Win: Scrubs @ 21, lose: It aint gonna shuck itself @ 19
Win: Slick Daddys @ 21, lose: We Dem Boys @ 8
Win: Slick Daddys @ 21, lose: We Dem Boys @ 0
Win: Tickle my Pickle @ 21, lose: Sad Sacks @ 5
Win: Cranford N Son @ 21, lose: Craftsmen @ 18
Win: Cranford N Son @ 21, lose: Craftsmen @ 7
Win: Tickle my Pickle @ 21, lose: Sad Sacks @ 9
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: Cornhole Cartel @ 2
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: Cornhole Cartel @ 13
Win: Los Pinches @ 21, lose: The Hole is my goal @ 14
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: It aint gonna shuck itself @ 16
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: It aint gonna shuck itself @ 11
Win: The Cornies @ 21, lose: Forney Air @ 12
Win: The Cornies @ 21, lose: Forney Air @ 12
Win: Dirty Bags @ 21, lose: T Baggers @ 0
Win: Aint No Laws @ 21, lose: The Beginners @ 19
Win: Dirty Bags @ 21, lose: T Baggers @ 0
Win: Bags Deep @ 21, lose: Bates Motel @ 0
Win: Bags Deep @ 21, lose: Bates Motel @ 6
Win: N2DEEP @ 21, lose: Shes Better @ 11
Win: Elote Boyz @ 21, lose: Nachos @ 0
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: Cornhole Ninjas @ 10
Win: Aint No Laws @ 21, lose: The Beginners @ 12
Win: N2DEEP @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 10
Win: Cornholio @ 21, lose: N2DEEP @ 17
Win: N2DEEP @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 7
Win: N2DEEP @ 21, lose: It is what it is @ 11
Win: N2DEEP @ 21, lose: Shes Better @ 15
Win: It is what it is @ 21, lose: N2DEEP @ 15
Win: N2DEEP @ 21, lose: It is what it is @ 8
Win: Soggy Bottom Boyz @ 21, lose: Sacks Dropping Soon @ 0
Win: Soggy Bottom Boyz @ 21, lose: Sacks Dropping Soon @ 8
Win: Nachos @ 21, lose: Elote Boyz @ 20
Win: Bad Motha Shucker @ 21, lose: Manley Johnson @ 2
Win: Bad Motha Shucker @ 21, lose: Manley Johnson @ 19
Win: No heart @ 21, lose: Cranford N Son @ 16
Win: Elote Boyz @ 21, lose: Nachos @ 17
Win: No heart @ 21, lose: Cranford N Son @ 6
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: Racks N Sacks @ 6
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: Racks N Sacks @ 13
Win: Craftsmen @ 21, lose: It aint gonna shuck itself @ 9
Win: It aint gonna shuck itself @ 21, lose: Craftsmen @ 18
Win: Craftsmen @ 21, lose: It aint gonna shuck itself @ 8


Who's Online

We have 13 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla