Articles

East Dallas Fall 2019 Week 8

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1He has em she holds em12226724085.7178.79
2Cornhole Cartel10320107876.9266.67
3No heart96191312060.0059.38
4Scrubs761716-6553.8551.52
5Cranford N Son681417-242.8645.16
6Craftsmen591319-2535.7140.63
7It aint gonna shuck itself4101121-11328.5734.38
8Racks N Sacks211623-23315.3820.69

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Bad Motha Shucker11323819678.5774.19
2N2DEEP11323129378.5765.71
3Shes Better104221410671.4361.11
4Manley Johnson95221216564.2964.71
5It is what it is671615-946.1551.61
6Cornhole Ninjas4101222-10128.5735.29
7Gotcha391020-12625.0033.33
8Cornholio013126-3240.003.70

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Slick Daddys130261313100.0096.30
2Dirty Bags13127243892.8693.10
3Elote Boyz13127438392.8687.10
4Soggy Bottom Boyz10126535290.9183.87
5Here to Win11223526584.6282.14
6T Baggers11322623478.5778.57
7Sad Sacks9324726875.0077.42
8We Dem Boys9318146675.0056.25
9Aint No Laws42201116266.6764.52
10Tickle my Pickle9518139164.2958.06
11Nachos5513121150.0052.00
12The Beginners561418-7245.4543.75
13Sacks Dropping Soon351217-8037.5041.38
14The Cornies 591119-13935.7136.67
15Mike Squared36721-23533.3325.00
16Los Pinches491019-15830.7734.48
17Bags Deep371316-8730.0044.83
18Bates Motel 391118-8625.0037.93
19Ice House Gangsters39918-11625.0033.33
20Ol Man Bags211622-25315.3821.43
21The Hole is my goal 110421-2119.0916.00
22Flappy Sacks110225-3659.097.41
23Forney Air012229-3900.006.45
24Bagolicious011022-3910.000.00

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %


Games


Who's Online

We have 14 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla