Season 17 Week 2

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Josh / Russ50100124100.00100.00
2Casey / Jimmy41944180.0069.23
3JD / Boy32752360.0058.33
4Andrew / Ben3368-3550.0042.86
5Eric / Denver2367340.0046.15
6John / Steve1448-3620.0033.33
7Anthony / Bailey05010-1200.000.00

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Dino / Clint60120129100.00100.00
2Jeff S / Jeff W41835580.0072.73
3Tommy / Savannah32753160.0058.33
4Fernando / Jade2366-2440.0050.00
5Rich / Jonathon1428-6720.0020.00

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1John T / Trever306090100.00100.00
2Tyler / Jeff32661760.0050.00
3Lane / Rob2347-2740.0036.36
4Tom / Brian2459-6433.3335.71
5Steve / Dawn1438-4720.0027.27
6Brad / Gary0418-940.0011.11


Games
Win: John / Steve @ 21, lose: Anthony / Bailey @ 16
Win: John T / Trever @ 21, lose: Rich / Jonathon @ 5
Win: Casey / Jimmy @ 21, lose: JD / Boy @ 10
Win: Dino / Clint @ 21, lose: Tom / Brian @ 18
Win: Tommy / Savannah @ 21, lose: Lane / Rob @ 8
Win: Josh / Russ @ 21, lose: Andrew / Ben @ 9
Win: John T / Trever @ 21, lose: Rich / Jonathon @ 20
Win: Tyler / Jeff @ 21, lose: Fernando / Jade @ 19
Win: JD / Boy @ 21, lose: Casey / Jimmy @ 19
Win: Tommy / Savannah @ 21, lose: Lane / Rob @ 8
Win: John / Steve @ 21, lose: Anthony / Bailey @ 4
Win: Josh / Russ @ 21, lose: Andrew / Ben @ 16
Win: Casey / Jimmy @ 21, lose: JD / Boy @ 4
Win: Fernando / Jade @ 21, lose: Tyler / Jeff @ 9
Win: John T / Trever @ 21, lose: Brad / Gary @ 3
Win: Jeff S / Jeff W @ 21, lose: Steve / Dawn @ 14
Win: JD / Boy @ 21, lose: Andrew / Ben @ 10
Win: John T / Trever @ 21, lose: Brad / Gary @ 0
Win: Casey / Jimmy @ 21, lose: Anthony / Bailey @ 15
Win: JD / Boy @ 21, lose: Andrew / Ben @ 8
Win: Tyler / Jeff @ 21, lose: Fernando / Jade @ 17
Win: Casey / Jimmy @ 21, lose: Anthony / Bailey @ 5
Win: Dino / Clint @ 21, lose: Jeff S / Jeff W @ 8
Win: Tom / Brian @ 21, lose: Steve / Dawn @ 18
Win: Dino / Clint @ 21, lose: Tom / Brian @ 10
Win: Eric / Denver @ 21, lose: Andrew / Ben @ 8
Win: Dino / Clint @ 21, lose: Jeff S / Jeff W @ 6
Win: Fernando / Jade @ 21, lose: Tommy / Savannah @ 9
Win: Casey / Jimmy @ 21, lose: John / Steve @ 8
Win: Josh / Russ @ 21, lose: Anthony / Bailey @ 14
Win: Tommy / Savannah @ 21, lose: Fernando / Jade @ 4
Win: Josh / Russ @ 21, lose: Anthony / Bailey @ 6
Win: Eric / Denver @ 21, lose: Andrew / Ben @ 10
Win: Casey / Jimmy @ 21, lose: John / Steve @ 14
Win: Steve / Dawn @ 21, lose: Tom / Brian @ 18
Win: Tommy / Savannah @ 21, lose: Fernando / Jade @ 13
Win: Tyler / Jeff @ 21, lose: Lane / Rob @ 14
Win: Eric / Denver @ 21, lose: JD / Boy @ 18
Win: Tom / Brian @ 21, lose: Steve / Dawn @ 14
Win: JD / Boy @ 21, lose: Eric / Denver @ 14
Win: Fernando / Jade @ 21, lose: Rich / Jonathon @ 17
Win: Dino / Clint @ 21, lose: Tommy / Savannah @ 20
Win: JD / Boy @ 21, lose: Eric / Denver @ 8
Win: Tom / Brian @ 21, lose: Brad / Gary @ 17
Win: John T / Trever @ 21, lose: Steve / Dawn @ 5
Win: Tom / Brian @ 21, lose: Brad / Gary @ 10
Win: John T / Trever @ 21, lose: Steve / Dawn @ 3
Win: Dino / Clint @ 21, lose: Tommy / Savannah @ 12
Win: Fernando / Jade @ 21, lose: Rich / Jonathon @ 15
Win: Tyler / Jeff @ 21, lose: Lane / Rob @ 13
Win: Jeff S / Jeff W @ 21, lose: Steve / Dawn @ 12


Who's Online

We have 18 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla