Season 17 Week 2

Match Date: 2020-09-08

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1JD/John60121127100.0092.31
2Dino/Alfonso5110311783.3376.92
3Marc/JC42846866.6766.67
4Al/Josh33873650.0053.33
5Casey/Rich3367-3750.0046.15
6Michael/Dwight2459-9333.3335.71
7David/Jason16312-8814.2920.00
8Todd/Joel06112-1380.007.69

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Andrew/Ben60120145100.00100.00
2Richie/Beau42957866.6764.29
3Lucas/Doug42962266.6760.00
4Rob/Pete3388-1750.0050.00
5Jade/Fernando3378-1550.0046.67
6Corey/Hunter2358-640.0038.46
7Anthony/Bailey2459-6733.3335.71
8Michael/Travis1458-4820.0038.46

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Scott/Jason4081106100.0088.89
2Rawdy/Shane611447785.7177.78
3Shawn/Stephen511037683.3376.92
4Trevor/Nathan41955680.0064.29
5Roger/Chauncey33863950.0057.14
6Eric/Homer3377-1350.0050.00
7Jeremy/Dakota4499-1950.0050.00
8Naz/Michael441010-5150.0050.00
9Janssen/Makayla34711-2842.8638.89
10Jeff/Jeff34610-1742.8637.50
11Bob/Steve2478-1333.3346.67
12Ryan/Cory1429-11520.0018.18
13John/Jerry06312-710.0020.00
14Tommy/Colby06212-1070.0014.29

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Steve/Dawn60120149100.00100.00
2Hayden/Terry5111312283.3378.57
3Gary/Don52108-1771.4355.56
4Lexi/Jeri42947266.6769.23
5Wes/Dustin42971766.6756.25
6Steve/Brent32852660.0061.54
7Bob/Joe2359-3240.0035.71
8Ryan/Chris2479-3933.3343.75
9Tony/Britt2459-7833.3335.71
10Chelsea/Shon1224-3433.3333.33
11Mallory/Shelby1438-4220.0027.27
12Todd/Todd0428-400.0020.00
13Lety/Candy05010-1080.000.00


Games
Win: Steve/Brent @ 21, lose: Bob/Joe @ 13
Win: Rob/Pete @ 21, lose: David/Jason @ 16
Win: Tommy/Colby @ 21, lose: Janssen/Makayla @ 0
Win: Rob/Pete @ 21, lose: David/Jason @ 18
Win: Naz/Michael @ 21, lose: Jeff/Jeff @ 18
Win: Jeff/Jeff @ 21, lose: Naz/Michael @ 16
Win: Jeff/Jeff @ 21, lose: Naz/Michael @ 10
Win: Jeremy/Dakota @ 21, lose: Ryan/Cory @ 13
Win: Jeremy/Dakota @ 21, lose: Ryan/Cory @ 7
Win: Wes/Dustin @ 21, lose: Ryan/Chris @ 9
Win: Ryan/Chris @ 21, lose: Wes/Dustin @ 19
Win: Ryan/Chris @ 21, lose: Wes/Dustin @ 8
Win: Steve/Brent @ 21, lose: Bob/Joe @ 13
Win: Jeremy/Dakota @ 21, lose: Janssen/Makayla @ 20
Win: Jeremy/Dakota @ 21, lose: Janssen/Makayla @ 16
Win: Lexi/Jeri @ 21, lose: Mallory/Shelby @ 13
Win: Lexi/Jeri @ 21, lose: Mallory/Shelby @ 4
Win: Jeff/Jeff @ 21, lose: Jeremy/Dakota @ 17
Win: Gary/Don @ 21, lose: Bob/Joe @ 20
Win: Gary/Don @ 21, lose: Bob/Joe @ 20
Win: Rob/Pete @ 21, lose: Corey/Hunter @ 17
Win: Rawdy/Shane @ 21, lose: Eric/Homer @ 2
Win: Bob/Steve @ 21, lose: Eric/Homer @ 12
Win: Bob/Steve @ 21, lose: Eric/Homer @ 9
Win: Rawdy/Shane @ 21, lose: Eric/Homer @ 2
Win: Rawdy/Shane @ 21, lose: Eric/Homer @ 11
Win: Shawn/Stephen @ 21, lose: Naz/Michael @ 11
Win: Shawn/Stephen @ 21, lose: Naz/Michael @ 2
Win: Rawdy/Shane @ 21, lose: John/Jerry @ 20
Win: JD/John @ 21, lose: Al/Josh @ 9
Win: Trevor/Nathan @ 21, lose: Tommy/Colby @ 10
Win: Rawdy/Shane @ 21, lose: John/Jerry @ 10
Win: Janssen/Makayla @ 21, lose: Jeremy/Dakota @ 7
Win: Shawn/Stephen @ 21, lose: Janssen/Makayla @ 4
Win: Shawn/Stephen @ 21, lose: Janssen/Makayla @ 17
Win: JD/John @ 21, lose: Al/Josh @ 16
Win: Trevor/Nathan @ 21, lose: Tommy/Colby @ 9
Win: Steve/Dawn @ 21, lose: Gary/Don @ 19
Win: Rob/Pete @ 21, lose: Michael/Travis @ 5
Win: Rob/Pete @ 21, lose: Michael/Travis @ 5
Win: Hayden/Terry @ 21, lose: Tony/Britt @ 2
Win: Jeremy/Dakota @ 21, lose: Naz/Michael @ 2
Win: Al/Josh @ 21, lose: JD/John @ 3
Win: Steve/Dawn @ 21, lose: Gary/Don @ 7
Win: Hayden/Terry @ 21, lose: Tony/Britt @ 8
Win: Chelsea/Shon @ 21, lose: Lety/Candy @ 20
Win: Jade/Fernando @ 21, lose: Corey/Hunter @ 18
Win: Ryan/Cory @ 21, lose: John/Jerry @ 14
Win: Scott/Jason @ 21, lose: Trevor/Nathan @ 0
Win: JD/John @ 21, lose: Casey/Rich @ 8
Win: JD/John @ 21, lose: Casey/Rich @ 3
Win: Steve/Brent @ 21, lose: Mallory/Shelby @ 15
Win: Rawdy/Shane @ 21, lose: Roger/Chauncey @ 17
Win: Steve/Brent @ 21, lose: Mallory/Shelby @ 6
Win: Rawdy/Shane @ 21, lose: Roger/Chauncey @ 11
Win: Lucas/Doug @ 21, lose: Richie/Beau @ 8
Win: Roger/Chauncey @ 21, lose: Jeff/Jeff @ 17
Win: Ryan/Chris @ 21, lose: Lexi/Jeri @ 17
Win: Roger/Chauncey @ 21, lose: Jeff/Jeff @ 0
Win: Ryan/Chris @ 21, lose: Lexi/Jeri @ 14
Win: Lexi/Jeri @ 21, lose: Todd/Todd @ 17
Win: Dino/Alfonso @ 21, lose: Michael/Dwight @ 6
Win: Hayden/Terry @ 21, lose: Gary/Don @ 4
Win: Roger/Chauncey @ 21, lose: Bob/Steve @ 18
Win: Lexi/Jeri @ 21, lose: Todd/Todd @ 14
Win: Lucas/Doug @ 21, lose: Richie/Beau @ 19
Win: Roger/Chauncey @ 21, lose: Bob/Steve @ 15
Win: Scott/Jason @ 21, lose: Trevor/Nathan @ 15
Win: Naz/Michael @ 21, lose: Jeremy/Dakota @ 11
Win: Naz/Michael @ 21, lose: Jeremy/Dakota @ 11
Win: Casey/Rich @ 21, lose: Marc/JC @ 18
Win: Hayden/Terry @ 21, lose: Gary/Don @ 18
Win: David/Jason @ 21, lose: Todd/Joel @ 8
Win: Jade/Fernando @ 21, lose: Corey/Hunter @ 14
Win: Dino/Alfonso @ 21, lose: Michael/Dwight @ 7
Win: John/Jerry @ 21, lose: Ryan/Cory @ 18
Win: Andrew/Ben @ 21, lose: Anthony/Bailey @ 15
Win: Wes/Dustin @ 21, lose: Tony/Britt @ 8
Win: Wes/Dustin @ 21, lose: Tony/Britt @ 6
Win: Wes/Dustin @ 21, lose: Lety/Candy @ 7
Win: Wes/Dustin @ 21, lose: Lety/Candy @ 17
Win: Chelsea/Shon @ 21, lose: Lety/Candy @ 17
Win: Richie/Beau @ 21, lose: Lucas/Doug @ 5
Win: Trevor/Nathan @ 21, lose: Scott/Jason @ 12
Win: David/Jason @ 21, lose: Todd/Joel @ 19
Win: Andrew/Ben @ 21, lose: Anthony/Bailey @ 6
Win: Casey/Rich @ 21, lose: Marc/JC @ 13
Win: Hayden/Terry @ 21, lose: Wes/Dustin @ 0
Win: Ryan/Cory @ 21, lose: John/Jerry @ 20
Win: Michael/Dwight @ 21, lose: Al/Josh @ 17
Win: Al/Josh @ 21, lose: Michael/Dwight @ 4
Win: Janssen/Makayla @ 21, lose: Tommy/Colby @ 14
Win: Tony/Britt @ 21, lose: Lety/Candy @ 3
Win: Richie/Beau @ 21, lose: Michael/Travis @ 1
Win: Steve/Dawn @ 21, lose: Chelsea/Shon @ 6
Win: Anthony/Bailey @ 21, lose: Rob/Pete @ 18
Win: Jade/Fernando @ 21, lose: Lucas/Doug @ 18
Win: Hayden/Terry @ 21, lose: Wes/Dustin @ 7
Win: Michael/Travis @ 21, lose: Richie/Beau @ 10
Win: Tony/Britt @ 21, lose: Lety/Candy @ 5
Win: Andrew/Ben @ 21, lose: Corey/Hunter @ 15
Win: Steve/Dawn @ 21, lose: Chelsea/Shon @ 20
Win: Bob/Steve @ 21, lose: Gary/Don @ 17
Win: Anthony/Bailey @ 21, lose: Rob/Pete @ 17
Win: Lucas/Doug @ 21, lose: Jade/Fernando @ 13
Win: Janssen/Makayla @ 21, lose: Tommy/Colby @ 11
Win: Richie/Beau @ 21, lose: Michael/Travis @ 12
Win: Al/Josh @ 21, lose: Michael/Dwight @ 7
Win: Andrew/Ben @ 21, lose: Corey/Hunter @ 3
Win: Marc/JC @ 21, lose: Todd/Joel @ 7
Win: Bob/Joe @ 21, lose: Gary/Don @ 2
Win: Jade/Fernando @ 21, lose: Lucas/Doug @ 5
Win: Dino/Alfonso @ 21, lose: David/Jason @ 7
Win: Marc/JC @ 21, lose: Todd/Joel @ 1
Win: Tony/Britt @ 21, lose: Wes/Dustin @ 20
Win: Anthony/Bailey @ 21, lose: Michael/Travis @ 6
Win: Jeff/Jeff @ 21, lose: Jeremy/Dakota @ 12
Win: Michael/Dwight @ 21, lose: Casey/Rich @ 20
Win: Michael/Dwight @ 21, lose: Casey/Rich @ 7
Win: Dino/Alfonso @ 21, lose: David/Jason @ 0
Win: Steve/Brent @ 21, lose: Ryan/Chris @ 20
Win: Steve/Brent @ 21, lose: Ryan/Chris @ 12
Win: Gary/Don @ 21, lose: Chelsea/Shon @ 3
Win: Scott/Jason @ 21, lose: Ryan/Cory @ 6
Win: Michael/Travis @ 21, lose: Anthony/Bailey @ 16
Win: Steve/Dawn @ 21, lose: Mallory/Shelby @ 2
Win: JD/John @ 21, lose: Marc/JC @ 8
Win: Al/Josh @ 21, lose: David/Jason @ 12
Win: Gary/Don @ 21, lose: Chelsea/Shon @ 16
Win: Bob/Joe @ 21, lose: Hayden/Terry @ 13
Win: Janssen/Makayla @ 21, lose: John/Jerry @ 11
Win: Scott/Jason @ 21, lose: Ryan/Cory @ 1
Win: Corey/Hunter @ 21, lose: Rob/Pete @ 3
Win: Dino/Alfonso @ 21, lose: Todd/Joel @ 5
Win: Steve/Dawn @ 21, lose: Mallory/Shelby @ 0
Win: John/Jerry @ 21, lose: Janssen/Makayla @ 7
Win: Bob/Joe @ 21, lose: Hayden/Terry @ 8
Win: Hayden/Terry @ 21, lose: Bob/Joe @ 16
Win: JD/John @ 21, lose: Marc/JC @ 17
Win: Anthony/Bailey @ 21, lose: Michael/Travis @ 17
Win: Al/Josh @ 21, lose: David/Jason @ 6
Win: Rob/Pete @ 21, lose: Corey/Hunter @ 5
Win: Dino/Alfonso @ 21, lose: Todd/Joel @ 5
Win: Andrew/Ben @ 21, lose: Lucas/Doug @ 5
Win: Richie/Beau @ 21, lose: Jade/Fernando @ 10
Win: Trevor/Nathan @ 21, lose: Eric/Homer @ 0
Win: Richie/Beau @ 21, lose: Jade/Fernando @ 0
Win: Andrew/Ben @ 21, lose: Lucas/Doug @ 2
Win: Steve/Dawn @ 21, lose: Todd/Todd @ 14
Win: Janssen/Makayla @ 21, lose: John/Jerry @ 0
Win: Ryan/Chris @ 21, lose: Steve/Brent @ 15
Win: Trevor/Nathan @ 21, lose: Eric/Homer @ 0
Win: Naz/Michael @ 21, lose: Tommy/Colby @ 15
Win: Eric/Homer @ 21, lose: Trevor/Nathan @ 10
Win: Steve/Dawn @ 21, lose: Todd/Todd @ 19
Win: Naz/Michael @ 21, lose: Tommy/Colby @ 7


Who's Online

We have 11 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla