Season 17 Week 3

Match Date: 2020-09-15

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1JD/John90181203100.0094.74
2Dino/Alfonso7214515977.7873.68
3Marc/JC6312610366.6766.67
4Casey/Rich63128-1066.6760.00
5Al/Josh5413911155.5659.09
6Michael/Dwight45911-8944.4445.00
7Todd/Joel27515-9122.2225.00
8David/Jason18417-14111.1119.05

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Andrew/Ben8116218388.8988.89
2Lucas/Doug541210-755.5654.55
3Richie/Beau5411103555.5652.38
4Jade/Fernando45912-6144.4442.86
5Rob/Pete351013-3337.5043.48
6Corey/Hunter35712-4137.5036.84
7Anthony/Bailey36713-11233.3335.00
8Michael/Travis17514-14612.5026.32

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Rawdy/Shane8118412588.8981.82
2Trevor/Nathan7215712777.7868.18
3Scott/Jason6212511875.0070.59
4Shawn/Stephen621258475.0070.59
5Roger/Chauncey531278462.5063.16
6Naz/Michael641411-3160.0056.00
7Eric/Homer44109-1250.0052.63
8Jeremy/Dakota551111-2250.0050.00
9Janssen/Makayla461015-4840.0040.00
10Bob/Steve35910-1437.5047.37
11Jeff/Jeff36614-5733.3330.00
12Tommy/Colby27614-7722.2230.00
13Ryan/Cory17215-17312.5011.76
14John/Jerry09318-1840.0014.29

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Steve/Dawn90183206100.0085.71
2Lexi/Jeri7215414377.7878.95
3Hayden/Terry6214612075.0070.00
4Wes/Dustin621384875.0061.90
5Gary/Don631310-1466.6756.52
6Steve/Brent531273862.5063.16
7Ryan/Chris451212-5144.4450.00
8Mallory/Shelby35711-2337.5038.89
9Todd/Todd25610728.5737.50
10Bob/Joe26615-7225.0028.57
11Tony/Britt27715-14122.2231.82
12Chelsea/Shon15310-9116.6723.08
13Lety/Candy08016-1740.000.00


Games
Win: Ryan/Chris @ 21, lose: Lety/Candy @ 20
Win: Ryan/Chris @ 21, lose: Lety/Candy @ 20
Win: Mallory/Shelby @ 21, lose: Chelsea/Shon @ 17
Win: Scott/Jason @ 21, lose: Trevor/Nathan @ 14
Win: Scott/Jason @ 21, lose: Trevor/Nathan @ 16
Win: Chelsea/Shon @ 21, lose: Mallory/Shelby @ 7
Win: Mallory/Shelby @ 21, lose: Chelsea/Shon @ 7
Win: Roger/Chauncey @ 21, lose: Eric/Homer @ 7
Win: Eric/Homer @ 21, lose: Roger/Chauncey @ 12
Win: Trevor/Nathan @ 21, lose: Shawn/Stephen @ 10
Win: Roger/Chauncey @ 21, lose: Eric/Homer @ 5
Win: Trevor/Nathan @ 21, lose: Shawn/Stephen @ 6
Win: Rawdy/Shane @ 21, lose: John/Jerry @ 4
Win: Rawdy/Shane @ 21, lose: John/Jerry @ 3
Win: Lexi/Jeri @ 21, lose: Bob/Joe @ 14
Win: Lexi/Jeri @ 21, lose: Bob/Joe @ 6
Win: Tommy/Colby @ 21, lose: Janssen/Makayla @ 0
Win: Tommy/Colby @ 21, lose: Janssen/Makayla @ 9
Win: Todd/Todd @ 21, lose: Tony/Britt @ 4
Win: Steve/Dawn @ 21, lose: Hayden/Terry @ 8
Win: Todd/Todd @ 21, lose: Tony/Britt @ 5
Win: Todd/Joel @ 21, lose: Lucas/Doug @ 5
Win: Corey/Hunter @ 21, lose: David/Jason @ 11
Win: Casey/Rich @ 21, lose: Rob/Pete @ 18
Win: Jeremy/Dakota @ 21, lose: Ryan/Cory @ 16
Win: Mallory/Shelby @ 21, lose: Lety/Candy @ 5
Win: Todd/Joel @ 21, lose: Lucas/Doug @ 16
Win: Lucas/Doug @ 21, lose: Todd/Joel @ 19
Win: Ryan/Chris @ 21, lose: Tony/Britt @ 17
Win: Corey/Hunter @ 21, lose: David/Jason @ 14
Win: Naz/Michael @ 21, lose: Janssen/Makayla @ 13
Win: Naz/Michael @ 21, lose: Janssen/Makayla @ 19
Win: Jeremy/Dakota @ 21, lose: Ryan/Cory @ 14
Win: Janssen/Makayla @ 21, lose: Naz/Michael @ 13
Win: Anthony/Bailey @ 21, lose: Michael/Dwight @ 19
Win: Hayden/Terry @ 21, lose: Steve/Dawn @ 19
Win: Al/Josh @ 21, lose: Richie/Beau @ 3
Win: Al/Josh @ 21, lose: Richie/Beau @ 7
Win: Casey/Rich @ 21, lose: Rob/Pete @ 16
Win: JD/John @ 21, lose: Michael/Travis @ 3
Win: JD/John @ 21, lose: Michael/Travis @ 0
Win: Mallory/Shelby @ 21, lose: Lety/Candy @ 0
Win: Roger/Chauncey @ 21, lose: Scott/Jason @ 8
Win: Roger/Chauncey @ 21, lose: Scott/Jason @ 10
Win: Gary/Don @ 21, lose: Steve/Brent @ 19
Win: Anthony/Bailey @ 21, lose: Michael/Dwight @ 14
Win: Dino/Alfonso @ 21, lose: Jade/Fernando @ 3
Win: Andrew/Ben @ 21, lose: Marc/JC @ 17
Win: Wes/Dustin @ 21, lose: Todd/Todd @ 12
Win: Tony/Britt @ 21, lose: Ryan/Chris @ 17
Win: Gary/Don @ 21, lose: Steve/Brent @ 4
Win: Steve/Dawn @ 21, lose: Hayden/Terry @ 4
Win: Dino/Alfonso @ 21, lose: Jade/Fernando @ 16
Win: Rob/Pete @ 21, lose: David/Jason @ 14
Win: Trevor/Nathan @ 21, lose: Tommy/Colby @ 15
Win: Bob/Steve @ 21, lose: John/Jerry @ 3
Win: Bob/Steve @ 21, lose: John/Jerry @ 3
Win: Andrew/Ben @ 21, lose: Marc/JC @ 5
Win: Wes/Dustin @ 21, lose: Todd/Todd @ 17
Win: Eric/Homer @ 21, lose: Jeff/Jeff @ 14
Win: Eric/Homer @ 21, lose: Jeff/Jeff @ 6
Win: Ryan/Chris @ 21, lose: Tony/Britt @ 17
Win: David/Jason @ 21, lose: Rob/Pete @ 16
Win: Todd/Joel @ 21, lose: Michael/Travis @ 10
Win: Todd/Joel @ 21, lose: Michael/Travis @ 2
Win: Steve/Dawn @ 21, lose: Gary/Don @ 19
Win: Steve/Brent @ 21, lose: Bob/Joe @ 18
Win: Michael/Dwight @ 21, lose: Andrew/Ben @ 16
Win: Steve/Brent @ 21, lose: Bob/Joe @ 19
Win: Trevor/Nathan @ 21, lose: Tommy/Colby @ 12
Win: Casey/Rich @ 21, lose: Lucas/Doug @ 8
Win: JD/John @ 21, lose: Jade/Fernando @ 0
Win: Dino/Alfonso @ 21, lose: Anthony/Bailey @ 4
Win: JD/John @ 0, lose: Jade/Fernando @ 3
Win: Lexi/Jeri @ 21, lose: Chelsea/Shon @ 12
Win: Lexi/Jeri @ 21, lose: Chelsea/Shon @ 3
Win: Lexi/Jeri @ 21, lose: Mallory/Shelby @ 12
Win: Lexi/Jeri @ 21, lose: Mallory/Shelby @ 8
Win: Marc/JC @ 21, lose: Richie/Beau @ 6
Win: Marc/JC @ 21, lose: Richie/Beau @ 15
Win: Casey/Rich @ 21, lose: Lucas/Doug @ 7
Win: Tony/Britt @ 21, lose: Hayden/Terry @ 18
Win: Al/Josh @ 21, lose: Corey/Hunter @ 0
Win: Al/Josh @ 21, lose: Corey/Hunter @ 7
Win: Dino/Alfonso @ 21, lose: Anthony/Bailey @ 0
Win: Michael/Dwight @ 21, lose: Andrew/Ben @ 15
Win: Todd/Todd @ 21, lose: Lety/Candy @ 7
Win: Gary/Don @ 21, lose: Steve/Dawn @ 18
Win: Naz/Michael @ 21, lose: Jeff/Jeff @ 9
Win: Naz/Michael @ 21, lose: Jeff/Jeff @ 15
Win: Hayden/Terry @ 21, lose: Tony/Britt @ 5
Win: Michael/Dwight @ 21, lose: Todd/Joel @ 20
Win: Michael/Dwight @ 21, lose: Todd/Joel @ 20
Win: Casey/Rich @ 21, lose: Al/Josh @ 19
Win: Richie/Beau @ 21, lose: Rob/Pete @ 7
Win: Rob/Pete @ 21, lose: Richie/Beau @ 16
Win: Richie/Beau @ 21, lose: Rob/Pete @ 20
Win: Todd/Todd @ 21, lose: Lety/Candy @ 8
Win: Ryan/Chris @ 21, lose: Wes/Dustin @ 19
Win: Wes/Dustin @ 21, lose: Ryan/Chris @ 18
Win: Wes/Dustin @ 21, lose: Ryan/Chris @ 4
Win: JD/John @ 21, lose: Dino/Alfonso @ 15
Win: JD/John @ 21, lose: Dino/Alfonso @ 8
Win: Steve/Dawn @ 21, lose: Gary/Don @ 4
Win: Hayden/Terry @ 21, lose: Tony/Britt @ 8
Win: Al/Josh @ 21, lose: Casey/Rich @ 9
Win: Jade/Fernando @ 21, lose: Anthony/Bailey @ 17
Win: Rawdy/Shane @ 21, lose: Scott/Jason @ 11
Win: Rawdy/Shane @ 21, lose: Scott/Jason @ 18
Win: Lucas/Doug @ 21, lose: Corey/Hunter @ 10
Win: Scott/Jason @ 21, lose: Bob/Steve @ 1
Win: Scott/Jason @ 21, lose: Bob/Steve @ 4
Win: Shawn/Stephen @ 21, lose: Ryan/Cory @ 8
Win: Shawn/Stephen @ 21, lose: Ryan/Cory @ 0
Win: Andrew/Ben @ 21, lose: Michael/Travis @ 10
Win: Casey/Rich @ 21, lose: Al/Josh @ 19
Win: Marc/JC @ 21, lose: David/Jason @ 2
Win: Steve/Dawn @ 21, lose: Bob/Joe @ 12
Win: Lucas/Doug @ 21, lose: Corey/Hunter @ 15
Win: Janssen/Makayla @ 21, lose: Jeremy/Dakota @ 15
Win: Jade/Fernando @ 21, lose: Anthony/Bailey @ 9
Win: Marc/JC @ 21, lose: David/Jason @ 6
Win: Andrew/Ben @ 21, lose: Michael/Travis @ 3
Win: Janssen/Makayla @ 21, lose: Jeremy/Dakota @ 12
Win: Steve/Dawn @ 21, lose: Bob/Joe @ 10
Win: Steve/Brent @ 21, lose: Chelsea/Shon @ 16
Win: Steve/Brent @ 21, lose: Chelsea/Shon @ 0
Win: Tommy/Colby @ 21, lose: Ryan/Cory @ 17
Win: Trevor/Nathan @ 21, lose: John/Jerry @ 0
Win: Trevor/Nathan @ 21, lose: John/Jerry @ 0
Win: Bob/Joe @ 21, lose: Steve/Dawn @ 14
Win: Tommy/Colby @ 21, lose: Ryan/Cory @ 13


Who's Online

We have 10 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla