Season 17 Week 4

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Josh / Russ100200234100.00100.00
2JD / Boy731587570.0065.22
3Casey / Jimmy6413103460.0056.52
4Andrew / Ben6412104360.0054.55
5Eric / Denver37915-2930.0037.50
6John / Steve37916-10730.0036.00
7Anthony / Bailey010120-2500.004.76

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Dino / Clint110222237100.0091.67
2Tommy / Savannah7316711970.0069.57
3Fernando / Jade641594860.0062.50
4Jeff S / Jeff W651211-154.5552.17
5Rich / Jonathon19218-15410.0010.00

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1John T / Trever8216514380.0076.19
2Tyler / Jeff551013-1550.0043.48
3Brad / Gary371015-5230.0040.00
4Tom / Brian37815-7430.0034.78
5Steve / Dawn37815-9030.0034.78
6Lane / Rob37615-16230.0028.57


Games
Win: Tommy / Savannah @ 21, lose: Tyler / Jeff @ 3
Win: Lane / Rob @ 21, lose: Rich / Jonathon @ 11
Win: Andrew / Ben @ 21, lose: John / Steve @ 9
Win: Josh / Russ @ 21, lose: Eric / Denver @ 4
Win: Tommy / Savannah @ 21, lose: Tyler / Jeff @ 12
Win: Dino / Clint @ 21, lose: Rich / Jonathon @ 6
Win: Tom / Brian @ 21, lose: Steve / Dawn @ 19
Win: Andrew / Ben @ 21, lose: John / Steve @ 4
Win: Josh / Russ @ 21, lose: Eric / Denver @ 1
Win: Lane / Rob @ 21, lose: Rich / Jonathon @ 11
Win: JD / Boy @ 21, lose: Anthony / Bailey @ 8
Win: JD / Boy @ 21, lose: Anthony / Bailey @ 18
Win: John T / Trever @ 21, lose: Tyler / Jeff @ 6
Win: Dino / Clint @ 21, lose: Brad / Gary @ 18
Win: Dino / Clint @ 21, lose: Brad / Gary @ 8
Win: Brad / Gary @ 21, lose: Dino / Clint @ 8
Win: Steve / Dawn @ 21, lose: Tom / Brian @ 17
Win: Tommy / Savannah @ 21, lose: Jeff S / Jeff W @ 10
Win: John T / Trever @ 21, lose: Tyler / Jeff @ 17
Win: Casey / Jimmy @ 21, lose: Anthony / Bailey @ 19
Win: Tommy / Savannah @ 21, lose: Jeff S / Jeff W @ 11
Win: Steve / Dawn @ 21, lose: Tom / Brian @ 16
Win: Casey / Jimmy @ 21, lose: Anthony / Bailey @ 0
Win: JD / Boy @ 21, lose: Eric / Denver @ 16
Win: JD / Boy @ 21, lose: Eric / Denver @ 14
Win: Josh / Russ @ 21, lose: Andrew / Ben @ 18
Win: Fernando / Jade @ 21, lose: John T / Trever @ 4
Win: JD / Boy @ 21, lose: Casey / Jimmy @ 2
Win: Fernando / Jade @ 21, lose: John T / Trever @ 0
Win: Steve / Dawn @ 21, lose: Lane / Rob @ 7
Win: Josh / Russ @ 21, lose: Andrew / Ben @ 17
Win: Anthony / Bailey @ 21, lose: John / Steve @ 14
Win: Dino / Clint @ 21, lose: Jeff S / Jeff W @ 2
Win: Dino / Clint @ 21, lose: Jeff S / Jeff W @ 2
Win: Tyler / Jeff @ 21, lose: Brad / Gary @ 15
Win: JD / Boy @ 21, lose: Casey / Jimmy @ 13
Win: Fernando / Jade @ 21, lose: Tommy / Savannah @ 12
Win: Steve / Dawn @ 21, lose: Lane / Rob @ 6
Win: Jeff S / Jeff W @ 21, lose: Tom / Brian @ 8
Win: John / Steve @ 21, lose: Anthony / Bailey @ 17
Win: Brad / Gary @ 21, lose: Tyler / Jeff @ 18
Win: Tommy / Savannah @ 21, lose: Fernando / Jade @ 10
Win: Jeff S / Jeff W @ 21, lose: Tom / Brian @ 9
Win: John / Steve @ 21, lose: Anthony / Bailey @ 11
Win: Fernando / Jade @ 21, lose: Tommy / Savannah @ 14
Win: Tyler / Jeff @ 21, lose: Brad / Gary @ 8
Win: Brad / Gary @ 21, lose: John T / Trever @ 19
Win: John T / Trever @ 21, lose: Brad / Gary @ 18
Win: John T / Trever @ 21, lose: Brad / Gary @ 15
Win: Dino / Clint @ 21, lose: Rich / Jonathon @ 8


Who's Online

We have 15 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla