Season 17 Week 5

Match Date: 2020-06-30

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1JD/John12124524092.3182.76
2Marc/JC103211311476.9261.76
3Roro/Kirk9320812375.0071.43
4Chris/Tom9521126864.2963.64
5Curtis/Anthony8519128861.5461.29
6Casey/Joseph671618-3846.1547.06
7James/Chase491019-14030.7734.48
8Michael/Dwight310921-10923.0830.00
9Aron/Crystal210621-21116.6722.22
10Joel/Todd111623-1358.3320.69

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Amy/Jamie12125623692.3180.65
2Jade/Fernando113241310078.5764.86
3Andrew/Ben9320107575.0066.67
4Al/Brandon93191013375.0065.52
5Casey/Rich85191114561.5463.33
6Tommy/Terrence6614137650.0051.85
7Eric/Denver481017-13833.3337.04
8Anthony/Bailey3101221-7523.0836.36
9John/Trevor112524-3407.6917.24
10Janssen/Keith113427-2517.1412.90

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Corey/Hunter11224819284.6275.00
2Robert/Pete1032198576.9270.00
3Mark/Kellen841613166.6755.17
4Brad/Naz8519147061.5457.58
5Jeff/Adam6716152146.1551.61
6Doug/Ben671316-746.1544.83
7Rawdy/Scott581518538.4645.45
8Lucas/Jayme481217-10333.3341.38
9Roger/Chauncy39919-9125.0032.14
10Steve/Dawn311824-17321.4325.00

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Richie/Beau130262276100.0092.86
2Johnny/Jason113231018278.5769.70
3Michael/Travis9318613775.0075.00
4Aaron/Shawn9420816969.2371.43
5Wesley/Shane7515126358.3355.56
6David/Chase571115-6341.6742.31
7Bob/Steve481017-8033.3337.04
8Hayden/Terry39718-10025.0028.00
9Bob/Joe112524-2457.6917.24
10Kelli/Brandi112225-3397.697.41


Games
Win: Wesley/Shane @ 21, lose: Bob/Steve @ 4
Win: Corey/Hunter @ 21, lose: Lucas/Jayme @ 2
Win: Amy/Jamie @ 21, lose: Al/Brandon @ 18
Win: Jeff/Adam @ 21, lose: Steve/Dawn @ 13
Win: Al/Brandon @ 21, lose: Amy/Jamie @ 13
Win: Richie/Beau @ 21, lose: Michael/Travis @ 16
Win: Al/Brandon @ 21, lose: Amy/Jamie @ 18
Win: Eric/Denver @ 21, lose: Janssen/Keith @ 15
Win: Lucas/Jayme @ 21, lose: Corey/Hunter @ 11
Win: Andrew/Ben @ 21, lose: Jade/Fernando @ 20
Win: Casey/Rich @ 21, lose: Eric/Denver @ 6
Win: Brad/Naz @ 21, lose: Rawdy/Scott @ 17
Win: Doug/Ben @ 21, lose: Steve/Dawn @ 9
Win: Tommy/Terrence @ 21, lose: Janssen/Keith @ 3
Win: Andrew/Ben @ 21, lose: John/Trevor @ 4
Win: Richie/Beau @ 21, lose: Johnny/Jason @ 18
Win: Casey/Rich @ 21, lose: Eric/Denver @ 3
Win: Anthony/Bailey @ 21, lose: Jade/Fernando @ 9
Win: Marc/JC @ 21, lose: Aron/Crystal @ 6
Win: Tommy/Terrence @ 21, lose: Janssen/Keith @ 3
Win: Wesley/Shane @ 21, lose: Bob/Joe @ 5
Win: Rawdy/Scott @ 21, lose: Brad/Naz @ 17
Win: Wesley/Shane @ 21, lose: Bob/Joe @ 11
Win: Richie/Beau @ 21, lose: Johnny/Jason @ 2
Win: Marc/JC @ 21, lose: Aron/Crystal @ 2
Win: Doug/Ben @ 21, lose: Steve/Dawn @ 8
Win: Andrew/Ben @ 1, lose: John/Trevor @ 3
Win: Aaron/Shawn @ 21, lose: Hayden/Terry @ 7
Win: Aaron/Shawn @ 21, lose: Hayden/Terry @ 20
Win: Brad/Naz @ 21, lose: Roger/Chauncy @ 2
Win: Roger/Chauncy @ 21, lose: Brad/Naz @ 12
Win: Roger/Chauncy @ 21, lose: Brad/Naz @ 7
Win: Jade/Fernando @ 21, lose: Anthony/Bailey @ 16
Win: Corey/Hunter @ 21, lose: Steve/Dawn @ 12
Win: Jade/Fernando @ 21, lose: Anthony/Bailey @ 12
Win: John/Trevor @ 21, lose: Eric/Denver @ 12
Win: David/Chase @ 21, lose: Kelli/Brandi @ 0
Win: Steve/Dawn @ 21, lose: Corey/Hunter @ 11
Win: Curtis/Anthony @ 21, lose: Chris/Tom @ 17
Win: David/Chase @ 21, lose: Kelli/Brandi @ 10
Win: Corey/Hunter @ 21, lose: Steve/Dawn @ 13
Win: John/Trevor @ 2, lose: Eric/Denver @ 3
Win: Casey/Rich @ 21, lose: Janssen/Keith @ 5
Win: Casey/Rich @ 21, lose: Janssen/Keith @ 7
Win: Andrew/Ben @ 21, lose: Jade/Fernando @ 18
Win: Michael/Travis @ 21, lose: Bob/Steve @ 15
Win: Curtis/Anthony @ 21, lose: Chris/Tom @ 13
Win: Marc/JC @ 21, lose: Casey/Joseph @ 17
Win: Aaron/Shawn @ 21, lose: David/Chase @ 15
Win: Aaron/Shawn @ 21, lose: David/Chase @ 0
Win: Jade/Fernando @ 21, lose: Andrew/Ben @ 8
Win: Johnny/Jason @ 21, lose: Hayden/Terry @ 13
Win: Johnny/Jason @ 21, lose: Hayden/Terry @ 6
Win: Wesley/Shane @ 21, lose: Bob/Steve @ 8
Win: Michael/Travis @ 21, lose: Bob/Steve @ 16
Win: Jeff/Adam @ 21, lose: Steve/Dawn @ 13
Win: Corey/Hunter @ 21, lose: Lucas/Jayme @ 1
Win: Eric/Denver @ 21, lose: Janssen/Keith @ 13
Win: Rawdy/Scott @ 21, lose: Brad/Naz @ 6
Win: Jade/Fernando @ 21, lose: John/Trevor @ 13
Win: Richie/Beau @ 21, lose: Michael/Travis @ 14
Win: Amy/Jamie @ 21, lose: Anthony/Bailey @ 7
Win: Corey/Hunter @ 21, lose: Rawdy/Scott @ 18
Win: Amy/Jamie @ 21, lose: Anthony/Bailey @ 19
Win: Tommy/Terrence @ 21, lose: Al/Brandon @ 20
Win: Doug/Ben @ 21, lose: Mark/Kellen @ 6
Win: Doug/Ben @ 21, lose: Mark/Kellen @ 15
Win: Jade/Fernando @ 21, lose: John/Trevor @ 15
Win: Lucas/Jayme @ 21, lose: Robert/Pete @ 5
Win: Robert/Pete @ 21, lose: Lucas/Jayme @ 6
Win: Robert/Pete @ 21, lose: Lucas/Jayme @ 18
Win: Lucas/Jayme @ 21, lose: Doug/Ben @ 10
Win: Michael/Travis @ 21, lose: Kelli/Brandi @ 6
Win: Lucas/Jayme @ 21, lose: Doug/Ben @ 10
Win: Rawdy/Scott @ 21, lose: Corey/Hunter @ 9
Win: Johnny/Jason @ 21, lose: Aaron/Shawn @ 13
Win: Al/Brandon @ 21, lose: Tommy/Terrence @ 13
Win: Aaron/Shawn @ 21, lose: Johnny/Jason @ 11
Win: Johnny/Jason @ 21, lose: Aaron/Shawn @ 18
Win: Michael/Travis @ 21, lose: Kelli/Brandi @ 2
Win: Casey/Joseph @ 21, lose: Marc/JC @ 19
Win: Casey/Joseph @ 21, lose: Marc/JC @ 17
Win: Corey/Hunter @ 21, lose: Rawdy/Scott @ 9
Win: Al/Brandon @ 21, lose: Tommy/Terrence @ 13
Win: Curtis/Anthony @ 21, lose: Roro/Kirk @ 9
Win: Michael/Dwight @ 21, lose: Joel/Todd @ 16
Win: Joel/Todd @ 21, lose: Michael/Dwight @ 18
Win: Joel/Todd @ 21, lose: Michael/Dwight @ 16
Win: Amy/Jamie @ 21, lose: Casey/Rich @ 18
Win: Curtis/Anthony @ 21, lose: Casey/Joseph @ 9
Win: Casey/Rich @ 21, lose: Amy/Jamie @ 17
Win: Casey/Joseph @ 21, lose: Curtis/Anthony @ 18
Win: Curtis/Anthony @ 21, lose: Casey/Joseph @ 19
Win: Amy/Jamie @ 21, lose: Casey/Rich @ 18
Win: James/Chase @ 21, lose: Casey/Joseph @ 14
Win: Casey/Joseph @ 21, lose: James/Chase @ 14
Win: James/Chase @ 21, lose: Casey/Joseph @ 15
Win: James/Chase @ 21, lose: Chris/Tom @ 18
Win: James/Chase @ 21, lose: Chris/Tom @ 18
Win: Roro/Kirk @ 21, lose: JD/John @ 11
Win: Roro/Kirk @ 21, lose: JD/John @ 14
Win: Roro/Kirk @ 21, lose: Michael/Dwight @ 14
Win: Roro/Kirk @ 21, lose: Michael/Dwight @ 4
Win: Roro/Kirk @ 21, lose: Curtis/Anthony @ 11
Win: Roro/Kirk @ 21, lose: Curtis/Anthony @ 7
Win: Robert/Pete @ 21, lose: Roger/Chauncy @ 8
Win: Robert/Pete @ 21, lose: Roger/Chauncy @ 8
Win: David/Chase @ 21, lose: Bob/Joe @ 15
Win: Mark/Kellen @ 21, lose: Robert/Pete @ 16
Win: David/Chase @ 21, lose: Bob/Joe @ 15
Win: JD/John @ 21, lose: Joel/Todd @ 12
Win: JD/John @ 21, lose: Joel/Todd @ 14
Win: JD/John @ 21, lose: Aron/Crystal @ 2
Win: JD/John @ 21, lose: Aron/Crystal @ 7
Win: Jeff/Adam @ 21, lose: Rawdy/Scott @ 17
Win: Jeff/Adam @ 21, lose: Rawdy/Scott @ 20
Win: Bob/Joe @ 21, lose: Kelli/Brandi @ 4
Win: Bob/Joe @ 21, lose: Kelli/Brandi @ 18
Win: Bob/Joe @ 21, lose: David/Chase @ 17
Win: Chris/Tom @ 21, lose: Michael/Dwight @ 8
Win: Chris/Tom @ 21, lose: Michael/Dwight @ 8
Win: Mark/Kellen @ 21, lose: Robert/Pete @ 13


Who's Online

We have 4 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla